NEBO Torchy UV - UV Black Light Inspection Torch - Compact, Mini Battery Powered Portable Hand Torch with Ultra Violet Light for Manual Work & Close Inspection

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.13
Free Delivery

NEBO Torchy UV - UV Black Light Inspection Torch - Compact, Mini Battery Powered Portable Hand Torch with Ultra Violet Light for Manual Work & Close Inspection

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.18
Delivery from £4.49

Nebo Tools Torchy Uv Flashlight Orange

3 working day(s)
£14.99
Delivery from £6.99

NEW Nebo Torchy UV Black Light invisible Torch Authenticate Notes (UK Stock) NEW

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.95
GBP 17.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

NEBO Torchy UV - UV Black Light Inspection Torch - Compact, Mini Battery Powere
£19.03
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NEBO Torchy UV - UV Black Light Inspection Torch - Compact, Mini Battery Powered Portable Hand Torch with Ultra Violet Light for Manual Work & Close Inspection

Cheapest offer

Specialised UV Light: Ideal for authentication purposes, capable of detecting security features in legal tender and various documents Compact and Portable: Easily fits in your pocket, perfect for daily carry and quick access during manual work or inspections Durable Construction: Made from IPX4-rated aluminium, ensuring the torch is both durable and resistant to water splashes Battery Powered Efficiency: Offers lasting battery life, suitable for extended use without the need for constant recharging Versatile Use: An essential tool for professionals in security, retail, and any industry where UV light inspection is necessary
£13.13
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk