soundcore Nebula X1 | Triple Laser 4K Projector, Portable Home Cinema NEBULA X1 + 100-Inch Screen Bundle

Nebula X1 Triple Laser 4K Projector, 3,500 ANSI Lumens 40W Stereo Sound Smart AI

soundcore Nebula X1 | Triple Laser 4K Projector, Portable Home Cinema NEBULA X1 + 100-Inch Screen Bundle

Cheapest Total Price
WS24X1D2010UK(18.52% discount from 2299.98 GBP purchase value / ends at 2026-07-27T00:00:00.000Z)
3-7 working days
£1,873.99
Free Delivery

soundcore Nebula X1 | Triple Laser 4K Projector, Portable Home Cinema NEBULA X1 + Carry Case Bundle

WS24X1D2050UK(18.49% discount from 2329.98 GBP purchase value / ends at 2026-07-27T00:00:00.000Z)
3-7 working days
£1,898.99
Free Delivery

soundcore Nebula X1 | Triple Laser 4K Projector, Portable Home Cinema NEBULA X1 + Gimbal Stand Bundle

WS24X1D0733UK(17.71% discount from 2319.98 GBP purchase value / ends at 2026-07-27T00:00:00.000Z)
3-7 working days
£1,908.99
Free Delivery

soundcore Nebula X1 | Triple Laser 4K Projector, Portable Home Cinema NEBULA X1 + Nebula X1 Wireless Satellite Speaker

WS24X1D2040UK(19.3% discount from 2599.98 GBP purchase value / ends at 2026-07-27T00:00:00.000Z)
3-7 working days
£2,098.00
Free Delivery

soundcore Nebula X1 | Triple Laser 4K Projector, Portable Home Cinema NEBULA X1 Bundle

WS24D2351UKB(18.59% discount from 2699.99 GBP purchase value / ends at 2026-07-27T00:00:00.000Z)
3-7 working days
£2,198.01
Free Delivery
soundcore Nebula X1 | Triple Laser 4K Projector, Portable Home Cinema NEBULA X1 + 100-Inch Screen Bundle

Cheapest offer

Stunning 4K Clarity: Features a patented triple-laser optical engine to deliver 3,500 ANSI lumens and 110% Rec. 2020 color. Certified by ISF and TUV and supports Dolby Vision. Ultra-High Contrast: A 6-blade iris delivers a native contrast ratio of 5,000:1, enhanced by NebulaMaster™ technology to reach an impressive 56,000:1. 200W 4.1.2 Surround Sound: Bundled with two wireless Wi-Fi speakers to provide lossless surround sound with 25 ms ultra-low latency. Works with a wireless microphone for unforgettable parties and karaoke nights. Proprietary Innovations: Built-in with a 14-element all-glass lens for cinema-grade clarity, a motorized 25° micro gimbal that adapts to 10 ft high walls, and a liquid cooling system that improves heat dissipation and lowers noise to under 26 dB. Smart AI Spatial Adaptation: Scans your projection surface and adjusts the image to the best position, size, and clarity in just one click. Spatial Recall saves and restores your preferences for each sp
£1,873.99
3-7 working days
soundcore.com (UK)

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Package width 246 mm
Package depth 343 mm
Package height 353.5 mm
Package weight 7.12 kg
Weight 6.2 kg
Height 245.5 mm
Depth 282 mm
Width 186 mm

Packaging content

3D glasses included No
Batteries included No
Remote control type Bluetooth
Remote control included Yes

Power

Power consumption (standby) 0.5 W
Power consumption (typical) 240 W
Power source AC

Display

Built-in display No

Design

Product type Standard throw projector
Market positioning Home cinema
Product colour Black, Red

Multimedia

Built-in speaker(s) Yes

Features

Interactive Yes
Noise level 87 dB

Storage

Card reader integrated No

Network

Wi-Fi Yes
Ethernet LAN No
Smart TV Yes

Ports & interfaces

DVI port No
HDMI ports quantity 1
Audio (L/R) in 1

Video

3D No
Full HD Yes

Lens system

Focus Auto/Manual

Light source

Service life of light source 25000 h
Light source type Laser

Projector

Native aspect ratio 16:9
Projector native resolution 4K (4096x2400)
Projector brightness 3200 ANSI lumens

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

soundcore Nebula X1 | Triple Laser 4K Projector, Portable Home Cinema NEBULA X1 Projector
£1,799.99
Go to shop
soundcore.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Nebula X1 Pro Mobile 4K Home Theater with Dolby Atmos
£5,308.58
Go to shop
visunext.co.uk
Delivery from £39.99
soundcore Nebula X1 | Triple Laser 4K Projector, Portable Home Cinema NEBULA X1 Accessory Pack
£449.00
Go to shop
soundcore.com (UK)
Free Delivery
NEBULA X1 Triple Laser 4K Projector Bundle with Wireless Satellite Speakers (2-Pack), 3500 ANSI Lumens, Dolby Vision & Audio, 160W Surround Sound, Smart AI, 300" Screen, Outdoor & Home Theater Set
£1,975.23
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
soundcore Nebula X1 Pro | Triple Laser 4K Projector, Portable Home Cinema with Dolby Atmos Nebula X1 Pro + 200-Inch Inflatable Screen Bundle
£5,148.98
Go to shop
soundcore.com (UK)
Free Delivery