NECA Texas Chainsaw Massacre Leatherface Ultimate 7" Action Figure 50th Annivers

NECA Texas Chainsaw Massacre Leatherface Ultimate 7" Action Figure 50th Anniver

NECA Texas Chainsaw Massacre Leatherface Ultimate 7" Action Figure 50th Annivers

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 13 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.39
Free Delivery

NECA Texas Chainsaw Massacre Leatherface Ultimate 7" Action Figure 50th Anniver

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.39
Free Delivery

Texas Chainsaw Massacre 50th Leatherface Ultimate 7 Inch Scale Action Figure

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.95
Free Delivery

NECA Texas Chainsaw Massacre 50th Anniversary Leatherface Ultimate Figure

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.99
Free Delivery

NECA Texas Chainsaw Massacre 50th Anniversary Ultimate Leatherface 7-in Action F

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£47.99
Free Delivery

NECA Texas Chainsaw Massacre 50th Anniversary Ultimate Leatherface 7-in Action Figure

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£48.43
Delivery from £7.81

Texas Chainsaw Massacre Action-Figur - Ultimate Leatherface - Bewegliche Horror-

Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.19
Free Delivery

NECA Texas Chainsaw Massacre 50th Anniversary Ultimate Leatherface 7-in Action Figure

In stock
£51.94
Free Delivery

NECA Texas Chainsaw Massacre 50th Anniversary Ultimate Leatherface 7-in Action Figure

In stock
£51.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
NECA Texas Chainsaw Massacre Leatherface Ultimate 7" Action Figure 50th Annivers

Cheapest offer

Convention/Event: San Diego Comic Con / Jahr: 2025 / Produktart: Action-Figur / Altersempfehlung: Ab 17 Jahre / Verpackung: Original (ungeöffnet) / Film: The Texas Chainsaw Massacre / Size: 7in. / Items Included: Knife / UPC: 634482416075 / Year Manufactured: 2025 / MPN: 41607 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 15078612247 / Colour: Multicoloured / Herstellernummer: 41607 / Größe: 7 Zoll / Sport: Boxing / Original/Licensed Reproduction: Original / Item Height: 7 in / Recommended Age Range: 14+ / Features: Fully Jointed / Featured Person/Artist: Seal / Animation Studio: 20th Century Animation / Character: Leatherface / Bodypart Type: Head / Color: Multicolor / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1:12 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / Franchise: The Texas Chainsaw Massacre / Weight: 400 g / Maßstab: 1:12 / Charakter: Leatherface / Brand: NECA / Type: Action Figure / Marke: NECA / Farbe: Mehrfarbig / EAN: 634482416075 / GTIN: 0634482416075 / Era: 2002-Now / Packaging: Original (Unopened) / Theme: Texas Chainsaw Massacre / Charakter Familie: Texas Chainsaw Massacre / Time Period Manufactured: 2020-Now / Country of Origin: China
£44.39
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

NECA 7-Inch Texas Chainsaw Massacre Ultimate Leatherface Action Figure
£46.82
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
NECA Figure NE41603-01
£44.95
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95