Buff Thermonet Neckwarmer-Black

Necklace Buff Thermonet Solid Noir TU

Buff Thermonet Neckwarmer-Black

Cheapest Price
4-6 days
£15.90
Delivery from £9.90

Necklace Buff Thermonet Solid Noir TU

2-6 working days
£16.94
Delivery from £16.99

Buff ® Thermonet Neck Warmer Black Men

2-4 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £6.99

Buff®| Thermonet Neckwarmer Man Woman Adult, Warm, Comfortable, Recycled Materials, Lightweight, Breathable, Thermal Insulation, Snow, One Size, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.95
Free Delivery

Buff Thermonet ONE SIZE Unisex

4-6 business days
£21.00
Delivery from £6.90

Buff Thermonet Tube solid black Uni

5-7
£21.63
Delivery from £7.90

Buff ThermoNet Neckwarmer Face Cover (Solid Black)

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.95
Delivery from £2.99

Buff®| Thermonet Neckwarmer Man Woman Adult, Warm, Comfortable, Recycled Materials, Lightweight, Breathable, Thermal Insulation, Snow, One Size, Black

£22.15
Free Delivery

Buff®| Thermonet Neckwarmer Man Woman Adult, Warm, Comfortable, Recycled Materials, Lightweight, Breathable, Thermal Insulation, Snow, One Size, Black

In stock
£22.99
Delivery from £2.99
• 1
• 2
Buff Thermonet Neckwarmer-Black

Cheapest offer

Warmth protection for neck and throat in cold outdoor temperatures The Buff Thermonet Neckwarmer offers effective thermal insulation paired with maximum freedom of movement, perfect for runners and outdoor enthusiasts in frosty weather. The Thermonet material ensures cosy warmth and good air circulation, so you won't overheat or cool down. The slim fit hugs the neck and throat and stays securely in place even when moving - without slipping or constricting. The elasticated stretch material adapts flexibly to every body shape and allows you to breathe freely. At the same time, the neck warmer reliably transports moisture to the outside and keeps you pleasantly dry - ideal for sporting activities or simple winter walks. Your benefits at a glance Effective thermal insulation thanks to highly functional Thermonet material in cold conditions Safe, comfortable fit thanks to elasticated, body-hugging fit without pressure points Dry comfort during movement thanks to breathable, moisture-wicking
£15.90
4-6 days
running-point.co.uk

Similar products

Necklace Buff Thermonet® Skatick Gris TU
£18.58
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Necklace Buff Thermonet® Aghra Rose TU
£18.58
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Necklace Buff Thermonet Solid Noir TU
£16.94
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Necklace Buff Thermonet® Bardeen Noir TU
£18.58
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Necklace Buff Thermonet® Synth Bleu TU
£18.58
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99