Necklace Urban Classics plate necklace Jaune TU

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£12.34
Delivery from £16.99

Urban Classics Kette Plate Necklace Gold

Will usually delivered within 3 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.12
Free Delivery
Necklace Urban Classics plate necklace Jaune TU

Cheapest offer

The Urban Classics curb necklace has strong, wide links and a central plate. The chain is 43 centimetres long and can be extended by five centimetres. It is made of iron.Oberstoff 1 : 100% Eisen
£12.34
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Urban Classics Diamond Cross Necklace Cuff Links, Gold, One Size
£10.45
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Urban Classics Unisex Layering Amulet Necklace, Fashion Jewellery Chain for Men and Women, Available in Gold or Silver, One Size, one size, Zinc, No Gemstone
£11.93
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Necklace Urban Classics Bicolor Layering Doré TU
£12.34
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Urban Classics Unisex Necklace with Zodiac Sign Pendant, Men and Women Jewellery, Fashion Jewellery Chain, Double Row, in 12 Variations, Length 38 cm, one size, Metal, No Gemstone
£12.50
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Necklace Urban Classics big chain Argenté TU
£10.71
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99