Nedis 10M Stereo Audio Cable Extension 3.5mm Male To 3.5mm Female, Nickel Plated - Black

Nedis 10m Stereo Audio AUX Extensions Jack Cable 3.5mm Male to 3.5mm Female

Nedis 10M Stereo Audio Cable Extension 3.5mm Male To 3.5mm Female, Nickel Plated - Black

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£9.99
Delivery from £6.00

Nedis 10m Stereo Audio AUX Extensions Jack Cable 3.5mm Male to 3.5mm Female

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery

Nedis Audio jack extension cable 10 m male to female connectors

Will usually delivered within 12 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.88
Free Delivery
Nedis 10M Stereo Audio Cable Extension 3.5mm Male To 3.5mm Female, Nickel Plated - Black

Cheapest offer

This stereo audio cable with 3.5 mm connectors can be used to extend your audio connection for devices such as a MP3 player, mobile phones to a speakerset or amplifier.Details• Cable connects multimedia devices with a 3.5 mm jack socket such as smartphones and tablets to an output device, e.g. stereo system, amplifier or loudspeaker • High-quality plugs which provide a perfect sound quality without noise interference.Package Contents1x Stereo Audio Cable.
£9.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Nedis 10m 3.5mm Stereo Jack to 2 x RCA Twin PHONO Audio Cable Aux Lead
£10.29
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Nedis 10m Premium 2x RCA to 2x Cable Twin Phono Stereo Lead Red and White Amplifier Connection Cord RCA Audio
£12.86
1.29 GBP/1.0 metre
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Nedis 10M Phono Stereo Audio Cable 2X Rca Male To 2X Rca Male - Black
£11.29
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery