Nedis Combi Floor Brush 32mm VCBR110CF32

NEDIS 32mm Combi Brush for Electrolux, Fam, Holland Electro, Nilfisk, Numatic

Used Offers from

Nedis Combi Floor Brush 32mm VCBR110CF32

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.42
Free Delivery

Floor Tool for VYTRONIX Vacuum Dual Pedal Combi 32mm BGGC01 CYL01 PET01 VTBC01

Cheapest Total Price
£13.42
Free Delivery

Carpet Floor Tool Brush Head Compatible Electro Progress Miostar Vacuum Cleaners

Cheapest Total Price
£13.42
Free Delivery

Carpet Floor Tool Brush Head Compatible Ariston Volta Tornado Vacuum Units

Cheapest Total Price
£13.42
Free Delivery

Carpet Floor Tool Brush Head Compatible Victor Indesit Holland Vacuum Cleaners

Cheapest Total Price
£13.42
Free Delivery

Carpet Floor Tool Brush Head Compatible Nilfisk Henkel Bantam Vacuum Units

Cheapest Total Price
£13.42
Free Delivery

Carpet Floor Tool Brush Head Compatible Electrolux Henry Vax Hoover Vacuum Units

Cheapest Total Price
£13.42
Free Delivery

Carpet Floor Tool Brush Head Compatible Numatic Contico Midget Vacuum Units

Cheapest Total Price
£13.42
Free Delivery

Carpet Floor Tool Brush Head Compatible Hugin Dyson Vax Vacuum Cleaners

Cheapest Total Price
£13.42
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Nedis Combi Floor Brush 32mm VCBR110CF32
£13.42
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nedis Combi Floor Brush 32mm VCBR110CF32

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: Universal / Brand: Universal / Type: Brush Head/Tool Attachment / GTIN: 5412810286096 / UPC: 5412810286096 / Compatible Model: Universal / MPN: CAB11820 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 622992359 / MaturityScore: 1.0
£13.42
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.