NEDIS Dimmable LED Table lamp with Touch Button Operation with 3 Light Type Modes, Rechargeable/Portable 6W, 40 Timer Function LTLG3M1WT2
Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.99
Free Delivery
LED USB White Desk Lamp Touch Dimmable Memory Bed Read Table Study Light
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.92
Free Delivery
Table Bedside Reading Desk Lamp USB Rechargeable Dimmable LED Study Night Light
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.92
Free Delivery
Nedis Dimmable LED Desk Lamp | Touch control | 3 light modes | Rechargeable WT2
£37.92
Free Delivery
Nedis LED Desk Lamp 250 lm Rechargeable Touch Control, White
Will usually delivered within 12 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.28
Free Delivery
Similar products
LED Strip Lights 5050 RGB Colour Changing Tape Under Cabinet Kitchen TV USB 2M
£12.49
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
NEDIS LED Filament Bulb E27, PS165 Retro Deco Amber Gold Glass, 4W, 1800K Extra Warm White, Dimmable, Replace 40W Incandescent
£19.99
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Nedis LED Bulb GU10, Par16 Shaped LED Spot with 345 Lumen, 4.5W Low Power Consumption, Warm White 2700K, Dimmable, Replacement for 33W Incandescent Lamp - 3 Pack
£8.79
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Nedis Retro Vintage Led 4.9W Edison Style Straight Filament St64 Light Bulb E27, 470 Lm, Dimmable, Extra Warm White
£10.99
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Vintage Filament LED Edison Bulb Dimmable T65 E27 Decorative Industrial Light [EEK: A+]
£19.99
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49