Nedis Drip Tray For Under The Fridge, Plastic Tray For 55cm Wide Appliance, 55.6cm X 6cm X 53cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£21.99
Free Delivery

Nedis Drip Tray For Under The Fridge, Plastic Tray For 55cm Wide Appliance, 55.6cm X 6cm X 53cm

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.99
Free Delivery

Nedis Drip Flood Tray for Fridge / Freezer 55.6cm x 53cm x 6cm Clear Plastic

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Free Delivery

Nedis Universal 55Cm Plastic Water Drip Tray Accessory For Washing Machine, Tumble Dryer, Dishwasher, Fridge, Freezer

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £6.00
Nedis Drip Tray For Under The Fridge, Plastic Tray For 55cm Wide Appliance, 55.6cm X 6cm X 53cm

Cheapest offer

FLOOR PROTECTION SOLUTION - Designed to collect condensation or minor leaks, this drip tray for under the fridge/freezer helps protect flooring in kitchens, garages and utility rooms SUITABLE FOR 55 CM WIDE APPLIANCES - With a 556mm width, this tray provides a secure fit for standard under-counter fridge or freezer models, keeping them stable and well-supported COMPACT AND DISCREET DESIGN - Measuring 60mm in height and 530mm in depth, the low-profile tray is easy to install and remains out of sight while effectively containing moisture LIGHTWEIGHT AND DURABLE BUILD - Made from sturdy plastic and weighing just 279g, this single-piece tray is easy to handle, resistant to wear and simple to wipe clean when needed NEUTRAL COLOUR TO SUIT ANY SPACE - The white finish blends with most appliance colours and room styles, offering a clean, seamless look beneath your fridge or freezer
£21.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Nedis Instant Hot Water Dispenser 2.7L With Variable Dispense & Adjustable Temperature
£115.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nedis Dishwasher Drip-Tray - 45cm
£22.92
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nedis Universal 60Cm Plastic Water Drip Tray Accessory For Washing Machine Tumble Dryer Dishwasher Fridge Freezer
£28.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Universal Fridge Freezer Water Drip Tray Prevent Damage 58cm x 55cm
£21.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery