NEDIS Portable Emergency DAB+/FM Wind Up Radio with Solar Panel & Hand Crank, with 2500mAh Rechargeable USB Power Bank, LED Torch & SOS Alarm, for Camping, Hiking & Outdoor

Nedis Emergency Wind Up Solar Battery Operated Radio Dab+ Dab Fm Portable With Usb Phone Charge Hand Crank

NEDIS Portable Emergency DAB+/FM Wind Up Radio with Solar Panel & Hand Crank, with 2500mAh Rechargeable USB Power Bank, LED Torch & SOS Alarm, for Camping, Hiking & Outdoor

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£75.92
Free Delivery

NEDIS Portable Emergency DAB+/FM Wind Up Radio with Solar Panel & Hand Crank, with 2500mAh Rechargeable USB Power Bank, LED Torch & SOS Alarm, for Camping, Hiking & Outdoor

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£75.92
Free Delivery

Wind Up Solar/Battery Operated Radio DAB+/DAB/FM Portable with USB Phone Charge

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.92
Free Delivery

Portable Emergency Wind Up Solar/Battery Operated Radio DAB+/DAB/FM LED Light

Cheapest Total Price
£75.92
Free Delivery

Wind Up Solar/Battery Powered Radio DAB+/DAB/FM, Rechargeable Portable SOS Alarm

Cheapest Total Price
£75.92
Free Delivery

Nedis Emergency Wind Up Solar Battery Operated Radio Dab+ Dab Fm Portable With Usb Phone Charge Hand Crank

1-3 working days
£76.00
Free Delivery

NEDIS Portable Emergency DAB+/FM Wind Up Radio with Solar Panel & Hand Crank, with 2500mAh Rechargeable USB Power Bank, LED Torch & SOS Alarm, for Camping, Hiking & Outdoor

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£77.14
Free Delivery

NEDIS Portable Emergency DAB+/FM Wind Up Radio with Solar Panel & Hand Crank, with 2500mAh Rechargeable USB Power Bank, LED Torch & SOS Alarm, for Camping, Hiking & Outdoor

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£107.87
Delivery from £13.99

Nedis Portable Emergency Radio Rechargeable DAB+ FM with Solar Crank and Lamp

Will usually delivered within 11 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£155.88
Free Delivery
NEDIS Portable Emergency DAB+/FM Wind Up Radio with Solar Panel & Hand Crank, with 2500mAh Rechargeable USB Power Bank, LED Torch & SOS Alarm, for Camping, Hiking & Outdoor

Cheapest offer

MULTI-POWER SOURCE FOR RELIABILITY - Stay connected in any situation with three charging options: hand crank dynamo, solar panel, or USB-C cable. The built-in 2500mAh lithium battery doubles as a power bank to charge your mobile devices on the go. CLEAR DIGITAL TUNING & 40 PRE-SET STATIONS - Auto-scan and save up to 40 DAB+ and FM stations for instant access to news, music, and emergency broadcasts. The LCD display with a clock and dual alarm ensures you always have essential information at a glance. LED TORCH & READING LIGHT - The integrated LED flashlight with 3 brightness levels and foldable LED reading light provide visibility during outdoor adventures, power outages, or nighttime reading in a tent. SOS ALARM FOR EMERGENCIES - Activate the SOS alarm to emit a loud siren and flashing light, alerting rescuers in an emergency. Ideal for hiking, camping, or survival situations where safety is a priority. COMPACT, LIGHTWEIGHT, & DURABLE DESIGN - Designed for portability at just 288g, with a rugged black and green plastic build. A single minute of cranking delivers 3-5 minutes of radio play or up to 10 minutes of flashlight use, ensuring functionality even without power.
£75.92
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Nedis Portable Emergency AM/FM Wind Up Radio, with Solar Panel & Hand Crank, LED Torch, SOS Light and Rechargeable 2000mAh USB Powerbank - Black
£40.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99