Nedis Ergonomic Foot Rest With Adjustable Angle For Home Office Desk

Used Offers from £22.92

Nedis Ergonomic Foot Rest With Adjustable Angle For Home Office Desk

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£14.92
Delivery from £6.00

Nedis ERGOFR200BK Adjustable Ergonomic Foot Leg Rest Under Desk Office Footrest

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.92
Free Delivery

Nedis Footrest for Under Desk, Adjustable Metal Ergonomic Support - This Metal Footrest Can Be Easily and Discretely Placed Under a Desk to Offer Enhanced Comfort When Working

In stock
£20.72
Free Delivery

Nedis Footrest - Sturdy & Fully Adjustable Ergonomic Metal Office Desk Foot Rest

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.45
Free Delivery

Nedis Footrest for Under Desk, Adjustable Metal Ergonomic Support - This Metal Footrest Can Be Easily and Discretely Placed Under a Desk to Offer Enhanced Comfort When Working

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£37.72
Delivery from £13.99
Nedis Ergonomic Foot Rest With Adjustable Angle For Home Office Desk

Cheapest offer

This metal footrest can be easily and discretely placed under a desk to offer enhanced comfort when working.It elevates your feet and legs to promote better alignment, posture and ergonomics.Easy to adjust, you can quickly create the most comfortable position, wherever you sit.
£14.92
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)