Nedis Fast Car Charger, 48W Dual Port Usb-C & Usb-A With Pd 30W & Qc3.0 18W - Black

Nedis Fast Car Charger 2 USB Port for Samsung Cigarette Lighter Socket Adapter

Nedis Fast Car Charger 2 USB Port for iPhone Cigarette Lighter Socket Adapter

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery

Nedis Fast Car Charger 2 USB Port for Samsung Cigarette Lighter Socket Adapter

Cheapest Total Price
£17.99
Free Delivery

Nedis USB C Car Charger Adapter 48W with 30W PowerIQ 3.0 Fast Charging Port

Cheapest Total Price
£17.99
Free Delivery

Nedis USB C Car Charger Adapter 48W with 30W PowerIQ 3.0 Fast Charging 12 & 24v

Cheapest Total Price
£17.99
Free Delivery

Nedis QC Fast Car Charger 48W 2x 3A USB-A USB-C™ Automatic Voltage Selection

Cheapest Total Price
£17.99
Free Delivery

Fast Car Charger 2 Port USB + TYPE C Universal Socket Adapter For iPhone Samsung

Cheapest Total Price
£17.99
Free Delivery

Nedis Fast Car Charger, 48W Dual Port Usb-C & Usb-A With Pd 30W & Qc3.0 18W - Black

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £6.00
Nedis Fast Car Charger, 48W Dual Port Usb-C & Usb-A With Pd 30W & Qc3.0 18W - Black

Cheapest offer

This Nedis 30 W USB-C car charger allows you to charge any USB and USB-C device from your car's power outlet. You can simultaneously charge two devices at high speed while you drive.The Power Delivery enables compatible USB-C devices to charge faster at higher voltages while the second Quick Charge connection gives full-speed charging for regular USB devices.Thanks to its small size this is the perfect travel solution for portable charging of smartphones, tablets, Nintendo Switch and many other USB-C or USB devices. It can even power smaller USB-C notebooks.Details• 30 W & 18 W charge simultaneous• PD Power Delivery• QC3.0Package ContentsWall chargerQuick start guide.
£17.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Nedis Fast Dual Car Aux Charger 2X 2.4A Number Of Outputs 2 Port Type 2X Usb-A 24W Single Voltage Output
£13.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Sweex Car power supply 4 USB Ports 9.6A with 1.8m Cable
£56.28
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nedis | Car charger | 2.0/3.0/3.25 A | Number of outputs: 2 | Connection type: USB-A/USB-C™ | 65 W | Automatic voltage selection | PD3.0 27W / PD3.0 36W / PD3.0 45W / PD3.0 65 W
Delivery from £13.99