Nedis Fixed TV Wall Mount | 23-55" | - Maximum supported screen weight: 35 kg | Minimum wall distance: 23 mm | Steel

Nedis Fixed TV Wall Mount 23-55" Max 35 kg 23mm Wall Distance

Nedis Fixed TV Wall Mount | 23-55" | - Maximum supported screen weight: 35 kg | Minimum wall distance: 23 mm | Steel

Cheapest Price
in stock
£11.95
Delivery from £5.49

Nedis Fixed TV Wall Mount, For 23-55 Inch Screens, 35kg Load, VESA 400x400 Max, 23mm Profile

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.92
Free Delivery

Nedis Fixed TV Wall Mount, For 23-55 Inch Screens, 35kg Load, VESA 400x400 Max, 23mm Profile

Unknown
£14.92
Delivery from £4.49

Nedis Slim Tv Bracket Wall Mount For Tv 23 30 32 37 40 42 44 47 55 Inch Lcd Led Plasma

1-3 working days
£15.00
Delivery from £6.00

Nedis Fixed TV Wall Mount, For 23-55 Inch Screens, 35kg Load, VESA 400x400 Max, 23mm Profile

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.12
Delivery from £4.49

Nedis Fixed TV Wall Mount, For 23-55 Inch Screens, 35kg Load, VESA 400x400 Max, 23mm Profile

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£16.12
Delivery from £13.99

Nedis Fixed TV Wall Mount | 23-55" | - Maximum supported screen weight: 35 kg | Minimum wall distance: 23 mm | Steel

Cheapest offer

Place a TV extremely close to a wall with this Nedis TV wall mount that allows the TV to blend in perfectly with the décor. Including all the necessary accessories for mounting and a manual to install the TV mount quickly and easily.
£11.95
in stock
fruugo.co.uk