Nedis Full Motion TV LCD Ceiling Mount | 42-65" | Max 45 kg | Adjustable Height

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.92
Free Delivery

TV LCD LED Monitor CCTV Ceiling Mount Full Motion 42" to 65" 45kg

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.92
Free Delivery

TV LCD Plasma Screen Ceiling Mount Full Motion 42" to 65" upto 45kg Black

Cheapest Total Price
£62.92
Free Delivery

Similar products

Nedis 4G LTE Cellular Wireless Solar Battery Camera No WiFi Needed Home CCTV UK
£169.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
NEDIS Smart Wi-Fi Outdoor Camera with Spotlight, 3MP Full HD 1296p, Motion Sensor, Colour Night Vision, 2-Way Audio, Cloud or microSD Storage, Works with Alexa & Google Home - White
£26.26
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nedis TVWM5350BK support d'écran plat pour bureau 177,8 cm (70") Mur Noir
£69.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Nedis Full Motion TV LCD Ceiling Mount | 42-65" | Max 45 kg | Adjustable Height

Cheapest offer

UPC: 5412810274154 / Year Manufactured: 2025 / MPN: TVCM1350BK / eBay Product ID (ePID): 23027276596 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: NEDIS Full Motion TV Ceiling Mount 42-65" Max 45 Kg Adjustable Height TVCM1350BK / Colour: Black / Brand: NEDIS / Maximum Screen Size Fitment: 65 in / Type: Full Motion / EAN: 5412810274154 / GTIN: 5412810274154 / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Features: Ceiling Mount / VESA Hole Pattern: 100 / 200 x 100 / 200 / 300 x 300 / 400 x 200 / 400 / 600 x 400 / Maximum Weight Fitment: 45 Kg
£62.92
ebay.co.uk