Nedis Full Motion TV Wall Tilt Mount Bracket 23-55" Max 30kg 3 Pivot Points

Nedis Full Motion Wall Mount for 23-55 inch TV Max 30 kg with 3 Pivot, Swivel, Tilt & Rotation

Nedis Full Motion TV Wall Tilt Mount Bracket 23-55" Max 30kg 3 Pivot Points

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

TV Wall Bracket Mount Tilt Swivel Double Arm Plasma LCD for 10 23 32 42 55 Inch

Cheapest Total Price
£29.99
Free Delivery

TV Wall Bracket Mount Swivel Tilt Double Arm for 23 32 40 42 55" TVs Full Motion

Cheapest Total Price
£29.99
Free Delivery

Tilt & Swivel TV Wall Mount 2 Arm Bracket for 23 - 55" Inch LCD Full Motion

Cheapest Total Price
£29.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Nedis 4G LTE Cellular Wireless Solar Battery Camera No WiFi Needed Home CCTV UK
£169.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
NEDIS Smart Wi-Fi Outdoor Camera with Spotlight, 3MP Full HD 1296p, Motion Sensor, Colour Night Vision, 2-Way Audio, Cloud or microSD Storage, Works with Alexa & Google Home - White
£26.26
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nedis TVWM5350BK support d'écran plat pour bureau 177,8 cm (70") Mur Noir
£69.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Nedis Full Motion TV Wall Tilt Mount Bracket 23-55" Max 30kg 3 Pivot Points

Cheapest offer

Maximum Screen Size Fitment: 55 in / Type: Full Motion / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Year Manufactured: 2025 / VESA Hole Pattern: 100x100 200x100 200x200 300x300 400x200 400x400 / Maximum Weight Fitment: 30 Kg / Colour: Black
£29.99
ebay.co.uk