NEDIS Mini USB Fan, 10 cm Metal Desk Fan - White

Used Offers from

NEDIS Mini USB Fan, 10 cm Metal Desk Fan - White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.92
Free Delivery

Nedis Mini 4" Cooling Usb Desk Fan - White

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£11.92
Delivery from £6.00

NEDIS Mini USB Fan, 10 cm Metal Desk Fan - White

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£12.51
Delivery from £13.99

Nedis Mini Table Fan 10cm 3W Metal Rotary 1 Speed, White

Will usually delivered within 9 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.28
Free Delivery

Similar products

Nedis Wireless Network Dongle, AC600 Dual Band USB 2.0 Adapter, 2.4 GHz, 150 Mbps, 5 GHz, 433 Mbps - Long Range Antenna
£20.57
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nedis Network Dongle, Wireless 300n USB 2.0 Adapter for Stable Wi-Fi Connection, Supports 2.4 GHz and 5 GHz Dual Band, Compact Design - Fits Laptops Without Blocking Other USB Ports
£15.60
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
20m Bluetooth 5.1 USB Transmitter W/ Receiver Adapter Dongle For TV PC Desktop
£18.72
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nedis USB 2.0 Cable Mini male connector with 5 pins - 3 metres
£2.40
Go to shop
uk.plusshop.com
Delivery from £7.95
NEDIS Mini USB Fan, 10 cm Metal Desk Fan - White

Cheapest offer

USB POWERED CONVENIENCE - Simply plug this Nedis mini fan into your notebook, powerbank or other USB device for instant personal cooling at your desk, workspace or while travelling SUPER COMPACT DESIGN - Its super compact design even fits cluttered desks so you can keep your head cool while concentrating on your job, making it ideal for home offices and shared spaces FULLY ADJUSTABLE AIRFLOW - 360° rotation lets you aim the airflow in every direction to suit your exact needs, delivering consistent comfort throughout the day LOW ENERGY CONSUMPTION - Consumes only 2.5 W of power, making it highly efficient and suitable for USB power sources like laptops, wall adapters and portable chargers ROBUST METAL BUILD - Real metal construction provides long-lasting durability and added safety, perfect for everyday use in busy environments, Weight: 0.69 Pounds, Manufacturer: Nedis
£11.92
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk