2kW Free-Standing Quartz Outdoor Heater

Nedis Patio Heater (Standing)

2kW Free-Standing Quartz Outdoor Heater

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 days
£78.92
Free Delivery

2KW Electric Patio Heater Free Standing Quartz Warmer Garden Outdoor Waterproof

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.92
Free Delivery

Pole Patio Heater Nedis 190cm Electric - UK PLUG Black (HTPA120EBK)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Nedis Patio Heater Wall Mounting 2000W Outdoor Space BBQ Heating
£38.92
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
1200w Wall Mounted Bathroom Heater, Patio Heater, Quartz Heater, 2 Heat Setting
£36.92
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2KW Wall Mounted Electric Patio Heater - Black
£37.92
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
2kW Free-Standing Quartz Outdoor Heater

Cheapest offer

Make the most of going outside in the winter with this 2kW Free-Standing Quartz Outdoor Heater, available now for a fantastic price at OnBuy!
£78.92
1-2 days
onbuy.com