Nedis 1M Profigold Spdif Toslink Fibre Optic Digital Braided Cable Lead Audio

NEDIS Premium Digital Optical Toslink Audio Cable/Black - 1m

Profigold SPDIF TosLink Male to Male Fibre Optic Digital Braided Cable Audio 1m

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.29
Free Delivery

QUALITY SPDIF TosLink Male to Male Fibre Optic Digital Braided Cable Audio 1m

Cheapest Total Price
£13.29
Free Delivery

Nedis 1m Profigold SPDIF TosLink Fibre Optic Digital Braided Cable Lead Audio

Cheapest Total Price
£13.29
Free Delivery

Nedis 1M Profigold Spdif Toslink Fibre Optic Digital Braided Cable Lead Audio

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£13.29
Delivery from £6.00
Nedis 1M Profigold Spdif Toslink Fibre Optic Digital Braided Cable Lead Audio

Cheapest offer

This Profigold high-end digital optical audio cable guarantees excellent crystal clear sound quality and can be used to connect your HiFi or home cinema components like a stereo system or Blu-ray player to a receiver. The connectors of a fibre optic cable are also often used on media boxes, TV sets and all kinds of other equipment. This optical cable supports 192kHz/24bit data transfer rate, to reproduce the latest High Definition surround sound formats.
£13.29
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Nedis 5M Digital Audio Optical Toslink Spdif Cable, Optical Male To Optical Male, Braided, Gun Metal Grey
£21.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Nedis 2M Profigold Spdif Toslink Fibre Optic Digital Braided Cable Lead Audio
£16.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Nedis Portable Bluetooth Speaker, 7W Wireless Speaker with TWS, Carry Loop, MicroSD Playback, Crisp Sound & Bass, Built-In Mic, Compact Design, Bluetooth 5.3, USB-C Charging - Black
£15.18
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49