Nedis Pure 0.5m Twin 2x RCA Phono Male Plug to Plug Lead Audio Speaker Cable

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.92
Free Delivery

Nedis 0.5M 50Cm Phono Stereo Audio Cable 2X Rca Male To 2X Rca Male - Anthracite

1-3 working days
£10.99
Delivery from £6.00

Nedis Audio Cable Double RCA Male to Double RCA Male 0,5m, Anthracite grey

Will usually delivered within 12 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.88
Free Delivery
Nedis Pure 0.5m Twin 2x RCA Phono Male Plug to Plug Lead Audio Speaker Cable

Cheapest offer

Brand: Nedis / Type: Stereo Audio Cable / EAN: 5412810335695 / Connection Split/Duplication: 2:2 / Connector B: RCA/Phono Male / Connector A: RCA/Phono Male / Compatible Model: Universal / Cable Length: 50 cm / MPN: CABW24200AT05 / Features: Shielded Audio Cable / Colour: Anthracite
£10.92
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Nedis Pure 0.5m Twin 2x RCA Phono Male Plug to Plug Lead Audio Speaker Cable
£10.92
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nedis Anthracite 0.5m 50cm Pure Copper Cable High Speed 4K HDMI 2.0 ARC 24K
£10.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nedis Anthracite 7.5m Pure Copper Cable High Speed 4K HDMI 2.0 ARC 24K
£32.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nedis Anthracite 5m Pure Copper Cable High Speed 4K HDMI 2.0 ARC 24K
£23.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery