Nedis 3M Phono Stereo Audio Cable 2X Rca Male To 2X Rca Male - Anthracite

Nedis Pure 3m Twin 2x RCA Phono Male Plug to Plug Lead Audio Speaker Cable

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.49
Free Delivery

Nedis 3M Phono Stereo Audio Cable 2X Rca Male To 2X Rca Male - Anthracite

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£12.49
Delivery from £6.00

Nedis Audio Cable Double RCA Male to Double RCA Male 3m, Anthracite grey

Will usually delivered within 11 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.88
Free Delivery
Nedis 3M Phono Stereo Audio Cable 2X Rca Male To 2X Rca Male - Anthracite

Cheapest offer

Cable to connect a TV to a home cinema set to optimise the sound experience.Details• 24 ct gold-plated contacts for optimal sound transmission• Flexible strain relief to avoid cable fractures• Durable moulded connectors specifically designed for intensive usage• Shielded cable for interference reduction and clear sound qualityPackage ContentsStereo audio cable.
£12.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Nedis Pure 3m Twin 2x RCA Phono Male Plug to Plug Lead Audio Speaker Cable
£12.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nedis Anthracite 3m Pure Copper Cable High Speed 4K HDMI 2.0 ARC 24K
£19.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery