Nedis Hpbt6024bk Wireless Earphones Black

Nedis Smart Bluetooth Over-Ear Headphones, Hybrid ANC & ENC Noise Cancelling, 28h Playtime, USB-C, Mic, EQ Modes, App & Voice Control, Foldable - Black

Used Offers from

Nedis Hpbt6024bk Wireless Earphones Black

Cheapest Total Price
9 working day(s)
£39.99
Delivery from £6.99

Nedis Smart Bluetooth Over-Ear Headphones, Hybrid ANC & ENC Noise Cancelling, 28h Playtime, USB-C, Mic, EQ Modes, App & Voice Control, Foldable - Black

In stock
£49.92
Free Delivery

Nedis Smart Bluetooth Over-Ear Headphones, Hybrid ANC & ENC Noise Cancelling, 28h Playtime, USB-C, Mic, EQ Modes, App & Voice Control, Foldable - Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.92
Free Delivery

Nedis Wireless ANC+ENC Headphones Mic App Control Foldable Fast-Charging USB-C

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.92
Free Delivery

Nedis Smart Hybrid ANC/ENC Headphones 28 hr Playtime EQ Modes & Voice Control

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.92
Free Delivery

Nedis Smart App Foldable Over-Ear Headset Hybrid Noise Cancelling Custom EQ Mic

£49.92
Free Delivery

Nedis ENC / ANC Over Ear Bass Noise Cancelling Smart Wireless Headphones - Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.92
Free Delivery

Bluetooth ANC + ENC Headphones 28h Battery Fast Charging App & Voice Control

£49.92
Free Delivery

Nedis Smart Bluetooth Headphones Hybrid ANC & ENC 28hr Play EQ & Voice Control

£49.92
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Nedis SmartLife Flexible LED Strip, Bluetooth, RGB & White, USB Powered, Dimmable Mood Lighting for TV Viewing, Cuttable Every 33mm, Works with SmartLife App - 2.0m
£12.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Nedis Bluetooth Wireless Sprinkler Controller 2 Zones IPX5 SmartLife, Grey
£155.88
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nedis Hpbt6024bk Wireless Earphones Black

Cheapest offer

Smart Bluetooth headphones with adjustable padded headband and soft earcups.- Comfortable, lightweight and compact: perfect for listening to music wherever you go.- Ideal for traveling thanks to their foldable and rotating design.- With hybrid noise cancellation ANC + ENC - guarantees the reduction of environmental sounds (ambient noises).- Use the buttons on the side of the headphones to control your music.- Compatible with Siri and Google Assistant voice control.- Instant connection and pairing: they connect and pair automatically after the initial pairing.- Built-in microphone - for hands-free calls.- Bluetooth® 5.3 technology - for a stable and interference-free connection.- Maximum battery life of up to 28 hours - to guarantee music playback or making phone calls.- Fully charges in 2 hours with the included USB-C cable.- With 3.5 mm audio connection for a backup wired connection.Nedis SmartLife app functions: anti-loss, equalizer (EQ), custom key interactions, working modes, and a
£39.99
9 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.