Nedis SmartLife Smart Wi-Fi Water Leak Detector Indication Alarm | Battery Powered | Extension included | 24 Month Battery Life | 50 dB | White

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.92
Free Delivery

Water Leak Flood Detector Alarm Kitchen Utility Bathroom Wifi Home Protection

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.92
Free Delivery

Nedis WiFi Smart Enabled App Alarm Alert Water Leak Detector Battery powered

Cheapest Total Price
£36.92
Free Delivery

WiFi Smart Life Enabled App Alarm Alert Water Leak Detector Battery powered

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.92
Free Delivery

Nedis Wifi Smart Life Enabled App Alarm Alert Water Leak Detector Battery Powered

1-3 working days
£37.00
Delivery from £6.00

Nedis Wi-Fi Connected Smart Water Detector Round with 50dB Alarm, White

Will usually delivered within 13 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.28
Free Delivery
Nedis SmartLife Smart Wi-Fi Water Leak Detector Indication Alarm | Battery Powered | Extension included | 24 Month Battery Life | 50 dB | White

Cheapest offer

Makes monitoring water leaks in hard-to-reach places easy It may be simple to operate but it solves a very complex problem. Most water leaks begin in hard-to-reach places under the floorboards. At last, you can now monitor at risk areas and receive an early warning should water be detected, before it becomes a big problem. Monitors more than a metre of a pipe All you need to do is locate the unit where there may be a problem. You can use its handy slim extender to monitor hard-to-reach places, thanks to its width of just 6 mm and its length of 115.0 cm. Maintenance-free This maintenance-free unit has a standby time of over two years so you gain a very long stretch of complete peace of mind. Push notifications If the wireless water detector senses water it triggers an audio signal to alert you and sends a push notification to your mobile. At the first sign of a problem you will be ready to act. With a wireless range of up to 45.0 m this detector can be placed in the hardest to reach places of your home or office., Weight: 0.17196056436 pounds, Manufacturer: Nedis
£36.92
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Nedis Zigbee Wireless Gateway for Connecting Up to 40 Zigbee Products via Nedis SmartLife App, 35 m Range, Compatible with Android and iOS, White
£29.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
NEDIS SmartLife - Smartwatch - LCD display - IP68 - Maximum working time: 7200 min - with pedometer - Stylish and lightweight design - Compatible with Android & iOS
£46.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nedis SmartLife Remote Control, 4 Programmable Buttons, Zigbee 3.0 Compatible with Nedis Gateway, Full Smart Home Control via App, CR2032 Battery Included
£17.47
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49