NEDIS Speaker Control Switchbox 2 port(s) | Banana | Speaker impedance: 4-16 Ohm

NEDIS Speaker Switch Box with 2 Ports and Volume Control Knob, Audio Switching, Simultaneous Playback, 4-16 Ohms, 60W, Black

NEDIS Speaker Control Switchbox 2 port(s) | Banana | Speaker impedance: 4-16 Ohm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.00
Delivery from £9.99

NEDIS Speaker Switch Box with 2 Ports and Volume Control Knob, Audio Switching, Simultaneous Playback, 4-16 Ohms, 60W, Black

In stock
£69.99
Free Delivery

Nedis Speaker Switch Box With 2 Ports And Volume Control Knob, Audio Switching, Simultaneous Playback, 4-16 Ohms, 60W, Black

1-3 working days
£69.99
Delivery from £6.00
NEDIS Speaker Control Switchbox 2 port(s) | Banana | Speaker impedance: 4-16 Ohm

Cheapest offer

Connection Split/Duplication: 1:2 / UPC: 5412810315673 / Compatible Model: Universal / MPN: ASWI2652BK / eBay Product ID (ePID): 24051620664 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Colour: Black / Brand: NEDIS / Type: Audio Splitter/Switcher / EAN: 5412810315673 / GTIN: 5412810315673 / Model: ASWI2652BK / Connector B: Banana Female / Connector A: Banana Female
£55.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Nedis Speaker Control Box, Switch Between Two Pairs of Speakers or Play Simultaneously, 2 Rocker Switches, Stylish Metal Design, Manual Control, 150W Max Load
£29.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nedis Speaker Control Box, Switch Between Two Pairs of Speakers or Play Simulta
£37.91
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nedis Bluetooth Party Boombox Speaker, 2.0 Channel, 120W Peak Power, AUX/USB Playback, TWS, IPX5 Waterproof, RGB Lights, Up to 6H Battery, Carry Handle, Voice Control, USB-C Charging - Black
£65.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nedis Animaticks Bluetooth Speaker with 3H Playtime, Hands-Free Calling & Robby Rabbit Design
£29.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery