Nedis 3M Die-Cast Stereo Audio Cable 6.35mm 1/4" Stereo Male Jack To 3.5mm Stereo Jack Male, Super Flex - Dark Grey

Nedis STEREO 3.5mm Mini Jack to 6.35mm 1/4" Male Plugs Audio Cable Lead 3m

3m 6.35mm 1/4" Male to 3.5mm Jack Male Plug Stereo Cable Lead Amp Patch

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.92
Free Delivery

Nedis STEREO 3.5mm Mini Jack to 6.35mm 1/4" Male Plugs Audio Cable Lead 3m

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.92
Free Delivery

Nedis 3M Die-Cast Stereo Audio Cable 6.35mm 1/4" Stereo Male Jack To 3.5mm Stereo Jack Male, Super Flex - Dark Grey

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£12.92
Delivery from £6.00
Nedis 3M Die-Cast Stereo Audio Cable 6.35mm 1/4" Stereo Male Jack To 3.5mm Stereo Jack Male, Super Flex - Dark Grey

Cheapest offer

The 3.5 mm - 6.35 mm audio cable can be used for different solutions, connect, instruments, microphones, amplifiers or DJ-gear to each other to create the ideal audio connection.The Nedis OnStage series exists out of a wide range of the best quality audio connectors and cables. For any situation you can find a complete on-stage audio wiring solution over short and long distance.Connect instruments, microphones, amplifiers and other devices for (semi) professional musicians for a great sound reproduction.Details• Durable die-cast zinc connector for a firm connection• Highly flexible cable for easy bending• Ideal for amplifiers, music instruments and microphonesPackage Contents1x Stereo Audio Cable.
£12.92
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Nedis CAGP22200BK30 Stereo Audio Cable | 3.5 mm Male - 2x RCA Male | 3.0 m | Black
£3.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nedis 1M Stereo Audio Aux Cable 3.5mm Male To 3.5mm Male, Gold Plated - Anthracite
£9.79
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00