Nedis XLR 3-pin male-female cable 1.5m
Cheapest Price
3-4 working days
£7.99
Delivery from £9.99
Nedis Balanced XLR Audio Cable, 3-Pin Male to Female, Durable Zinc Connectors - 1.5m
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.92
Free Delivery
Nedis COTH15010GY15 1.5m Analogue XLR - Interconnect, Grey Sil
3-5 Working Days
£9.99
Free Delivery
Nedis 1.5M Balanced Flexible Audio Cable Xlr 3-Pin Male To Xlr 3-Pin Female - Dark Grey
1-3 working days
£12.99
Delivery from £6.00
Similar products
Nedis Microphone Lead Mic Cable XLR Patch Lead Balanced Male to Female 3m
£10.29
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NEDIS DMX Adapter Cable, XLR 3-Pin Male to XLR 3-Pin Female, 110 Ohm for Digital Use, OnStage Series - 0.50m
Nedis Microphone Lead Mic Cable XLR Patch Lead Balanced Male to Female 10m
£19.92
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NEDIS DMX Adapter Cable, A High Flexible Digital XLR Cable Perfect for DMX or AES-EBU Signals, 110 Ohm Resistance, 3-Pin XLR Male to Female, 1.0m
£8.92
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nedis DMX Adapter Cable, XLR 3-Pin Male to Female, 110 Ohm Resistance, A High Flexible Digital XLR Cable Perfect for DMX or AES-EUB Signals - 1.5m
£5.96
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49