5m Female XLR 3 Pin Microphone to 6.35mm 1/4" Mono Jack Lead Patch OFC Cable

Nedis XLR Female to 1/4" Jack 6.35mm Cable Mic Microphone Lead Patch Mono 5m

Used Offers from

5m Female XLR 3 Pin Microphone to 6.35mm 1/4" Mono Jack Lead Patch OFC Cable

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery

Female XLR 3 Pin Microphone to 6.35mm 1/4" Mono Jack Lead Audio Patch OFC Cable

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery

XLR Female to 1/4" Jack 6.35mm Cable Mic Microphone Patch Mono 1.5m 3m 5m 10m

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery

Nedis XLR Female to 1/4" Jack 6.35mm Cable Mic Microphone Lead Patch Mono 5m

Cheapest Price
£10.99
Free Delivery

Sweex XLR Female to 1/4" Jack 6.35mm Cable Mic Microphone Lead Patch Mono 1.5-10

Cheapest Price
£10.99

Nedis COTH15120GY50 5m Analogue XLR - 6.35mm Interconnect, Grey Sil

3-5 Working Days
£14.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Nedis XLR 3-Pin Male-Female 0.5m
£5.49
Compare 2 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
NEDIS DMX Adapter Cable, A High Flexible Digital XLR Cable Perfect for DMX or AES-EBU Signals, 110 Ohm Resistance, 3-Pin XLR Male to Female, 1.0m
£8.92
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
NEDIS DMX Digital Cable 110 Ohmi OS XLR 3 Pin Male 0.5 Grey
£7.92
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Nedis XLR 3-pin male-female cable 1.5m
£7.99
Compare 2 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
5m Female XLR 3 Pin Microphone to 6.35mm 1/4" Mono Jack Lead Patch OFC Cable

Cheapest offer

Size: 5.0 m / UPC: 5412810295418 / MPN: COTH15120GY50 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 10034382095 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Colour: Grey / Brand: NEDIS / Type: Adapter/Converter / EAN: 5412810295418 / GTIN: 5412810295418 / Model: COTH15120GY50 / Manufacturer: Nedis / Connector B: XLR Female / Connector A: XLR Female / Cable Length: 5 m
ebay.co.uk