NEEWER 32 Inch/80 Centimeter Light Reflector Light Diffuser 5 in 1 Collapsible Multi Disc with Bag - Translucent, Silver, Gold, White, and Black for Studio Photography Lighting and Outdoor Lighting

Neewer Light Reflector 32 in / 80 cm 5-in-1 Collapsible with Bag - Translucent/Silver/Gold/White/Black

Used Offers from

NEEWER 32 Inch/80 Centimeter Light Reflector Light Diffuser 5 in 1 Collapsible Multi Disc with Bag - Translucent, Silver, Gold, White, and Black for Studio Photography Lighting and Outdoor Lighting

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.99
Free Delivery

NEEWER 32 Inch/80 Centimeter Light Reflector Light Diffuser 5 in 1 Collapsible Multi Disc with Bag - Translucent, Silver, Gold, White, and Black for Studio Photography Lighting and Outdoor Lighting

£23.99
Free Delivery

NEEWER 32 Inch/80 Centimeter Light Reflector Light Diffuser 5 in 1 Collapsible Multi Disc with Bag - Translucent, Silver, Gold, White, and Black for Studio Photography Lighting and Outdoor Lighting

£25.19
Free Delivery

NEEWER 32 Inch/80 Centimeter Light Reflector Light Diffuser 5 in 1 Collapsible Multi Disc with Bag - Translucent, Silver, Gold, White, and Black for Studio Photography Lighting and Outdoor Lighting

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£35.68
Free Delivery

Neewer 32-Inch 80CM Portable 5 in 1 Translucent, Silver, Gold, White, and Black Collapsible Round Multi Disc Light Reflector

2-3 days
£39.43
Free Delivery

Similar products

NEEWER FS150B LED Studio Video Light 2.4G/APP Control, 130W Bi Color COB Continuous Output Lighting with Cleaning Cloth for Photography Video Recording 4 Dimming Curves/2700K-6500K/CRI97+/Bowens Mount
£108.69
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
NEEWER 32 Inch/80 Centimeter Light Reflector Light Diffuser 5 in 1 Collapsible Multi Disc with Bag - Translucent, Silver, Gold, White, and Black for Studio Photography Lighting and Outdoor Lighting

Cheapest offer

5 reflectors, 5 effects. Modify and use natural and artificial light to your advantage to obtain perfect shots every time 1 panel with 5 possibilities. Includes: Gold, silver, white, black and translucent reflectors Gold: Warm up the picture; Silver: Brighten the picture; White: Bounce light into shadows; Black: Block out unwanted light; Translucent: soften light, often used overhead Collapsible design - Durable and flexible steel spring frame insures easy spreading and closing, perfect for use on location and outdoor photography Carrying Case: Made of black heavy duty material with a sturdy zipper, durable and portable; Ideal for outdoor photography activities
£22.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk