Neff D54NAC1S0B - Black Canopy Extractor - 570m³/h

Neff D54NAC1S0B N 70 Canopy Cooker Hood 52 Cm Black

Neff D54NAC1S0B canopy Hood

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£399.00
Free Delivery

Neff D54NAC1S0B N 70 Canopy Cooker Hood 52 Cm Black

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 Days
£399.00
Free Delivery

Neff N70 52cm Canopy Cooker Hood - Black

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£399.00
Free Delivery

Neff D54NAC1S0B N70 52cm Canopy Hood in Black

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£399.00
Free Delivery

Neff D54NAC1S0B - Black Canopy Extractor - 570m³/h

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 3-5 working days
£399.00
Delivery from £14.99

N 70 Canopy cooker hood 52 cm Black D54NAC1S0B

Cheapest Price
3 - 5 days
£399.00
Delivery from £20.00

NEFF N70 D54NAC1S0B 52cm Canopy Cooker Hood for Ducted/Recirculating Ventilation - Black, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£399.00
Delivery from £20.00

Neff D54NAC1S0B 52cm Canpy Hood

3-5 working
£449.00
Free Delivery

Neff N 70 D54NAC1S0B Canopy Cooker Hood 52cm - Black

VISION
£489.00
Delivery from £4.00
Neff D54NAC1S0B - Black Canopy Extractor - 570m³/h

Cheapest offer

The Neff D54NAC1S0B N70 Canopy Cooker Hood combines powerful extraction with sleek design. This A-rated energy efficient extractor delivers exceptional performance with its impressive 570m³/h extraction rate, making it perfect for keeping your kitchen fresh and steam-free while cooking. Powerful 570m³/h extraction rate for efficient air cleaning Energy efficient A-rating for reduced running costs Dual functionality: can be used in ducted or recirculating mode LED lighting provides clear illumination of your cooking area Intensive setting with automatic revert function for dealing with heavy cooking steam Hidden design allows seamless integration into your kitchen cabinetry Noise level: 66 dB for quieter operation Dimensions: 34.5 x 52.0 x 28.2 cm 2-year warranty on parts and labour This elegant black canopy hood features intuitive controls and versatile installation options, making it a practical and stylish addition to any modern kitchen.
£399.00
Delivered in 3-5 working days
applianceworldonline.com