Neff D62BBC0S0B Chimney Hood

Neff D62BBC0S0B N30 60cm Chimney Hood - Black

Neff D62BBC0S0B Chimney Hood

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£349.00
Free Delivery

Neff D62BBC0S0B 60cm Chimney Hood

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working
£349.00
Free Delivery

D62BBC0S0B N30 Wall-Mounted Cooker Hood - Black

Cheapest Total Price
in stock
£349.00
Free Delivery

Neff D62BBC0S0B N 30 Box Chimney Hood

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 Days
£349.00
Free Delivery

Neff D62BBC0S0B N30 60cm Chimney Hood - Black

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£349.00
Free Delivery

Neff D62BBC0S0B N30 60cm Inlay Box Design Chimney Hood in Black

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£349.00
Free Delivery

Neff D62BBC0S0B N30 60cm Chimney Cooker Hood, Black D

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£349.00
Free Delivery

Neff D62BBC0S0B 60cm Wall Mounted Cooker Hood - Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£349.00
Delivery from £9.95

NEFF N30 D62BBC0S0 Chimney Cooker Hood - Black, Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£349.00
Delivery from £45.00
• 1
• 2

Neff D62BBC0S0B Chimney Hood

Cheapest offer

~~~Neff N30 60cm Chimney Hood - Black ~~Key Information 3 Speed Levels Maximum Extraction Rate (Normal Use): 365 M³/H Maximum Noise Level (Normal Use): 63 dB Airflow Range: 240 - 365 M³/H Noise Level Range: To 63 dB Energy Efficiency Rating: D Suitable For Air Extraction Or Recirculation Mode ~~Design Chimney Flue Included: Yes Controls: Push-button Control Finish: Black Hood Type: Chimney Hood - Box Design Motor: Internal Motor Range: Neff N30 Chimney Hood Remote Control Available: No Width: 60 cm ~~Lighting Lighting: LED Lighting (1.5 W) Lighting Class: A Number Of Lamps: 2 (Neutral Hue) ~~Features Washable Grease Filter ~~Technical Info Annual Efficiency Consumption: 53.1 Kwh/year Duct Size: 120 / 150 mm Fluid Class: E Grease Filter Efficiency Class: C Minimum Distance From Electric Cooking Top: 55 cm Minimum Distance From Gas Cooking Top: 65 cm Product Code: D62BBC0S0B Total Power Absorption: 100 W ~~Included Accessories Aluminium Grease Filter ~~Optional Accessories Avail
£349.00
Unknown
rdo.co.uk