Neff D64BHM1N0B N50 60cm Slimline Chimney Cooker Hood - Stainless Steel NEW

Neff D64BHM1N0B cooker hood Wall-mounted Stainless steel 605 m³/h

Neff D64BHM1N0B N50 60cm Slimline Chimney Cooker Hood - Stainless Steel NEW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£429.99
Delivery from £15.00

Neff D64BHM1N0B CHImney Hood

Unknown
£449.00
Free Delivery

Neff D64BHM1N0B 60cm, Inlay Box Design, 3 speed + intensive, electronic, Touch Control, LED lights.

3-5 working
£449.00
Free Delivery

Neff D64BHM1N0B 60cm N50 Chimney Hood - STAINLESS STEEL

Unknown
£449.00
Free Delivery

Neff D64BHM1N0B Stainless Steel Flat Hood

1-3 Days
£449.00
Free Delivery

Neff D64BHM1N0B N50 60cm Chimney Hood in Stainless Steel

Unknown
£449.00
Free Delivery

NEFF N50 D64BHM1N0B 60cm Chimney Cooker Hood - Stainless Steel

Next Day
£449.00
Free Delivery

Neff D64BHM1N0B 60cm Chimney Cooker Hood - Stainless Steel

3 to 5 days
£449.00
Delivery from £9.95

NEFF N50 D64BHM1N0B 60cm Chimney Cooker Hood - Stainless Steel, Stainless Steel

3 to 12 days
£449.00
Delivery from £20.00
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Filtering

Washable filter Yes
Grease filter type Aluminium
Number of filters 2 pc(s)

Design

Motor included Yes
Exhaust connection diameter 15 cm
Number of motors 1
Control type Touch
Cord length 1.3 m
Built-in display Yes
Display type LED
Housing material Stainless steel
Product colour Stainless steel
Type Wall-mounted

Performance

Type of extraction Ducted
Fluid dynamic efficiency class A
Maximum extraction power 605 m³/h
Noise level (recirculation mode) 71 dB
Noise level (intensive speed) 69 dB
Noise level 60 dB
Noise level (low speed) 48 dB
Intensive speed Yes
Number of speeds 3
Maximum recirculating power 348 m³/h
Grease filtering efficiency class B
Lighting efficiency class A

Weight & dimensions

Height (max) 96.5 cm
Height (min) 63.5 cm
Depth 500 mm
Width 600 mm

Power

AC input voltage 220 - 240 V
AC input frequency 50; 60 Hz
Energy efficiency class (old) B
Energy efficiency scale A+++ to D
Annual energy consumption 48.1 kWh
Motor power 215 W
Connected load 220 W

Lighting

Lighting position Front
Illuminance 242 lx
Bulb type LED
Number of bulbs 2 bulb(s)
Bulb power 1.5 W

Product information

At a glance

• Powerful extraction rate: 740 m³/h for clean air
• Energy-efficient LED: Enhances visibility and reduces bills
• Sleek design: Modern aesthetics fit any kitchen

Similar products

vhbw 2x Activated Carbon Filter compatible with Neff D64BBCON0, D64GBC0N0B/01, D64BBE1N0, D64BHM1N0B/01 Extractor Hood + Holding Frame
£51.25
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.10
sparefixd Mounting Set Installation Screws & Bracket to Fit Neff Cooker Hood
£12.55
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Neff D64BHM1N0B N50 60cm Slimline Chimney Cooker Hood - Stainless Steel NEW

Cheapest offer

Venting Type: Convertible / Manufacturer Colour: Stainless steel / Main Colour: Stainless steel / Item Length: 50cm / Colour: Silver / Design: Built-In / Energy Consumption per Year: 44kWha / Hoods / Air Extraction Type: Ducted / Seat Depth: 50cm / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Year Warranty / Item Height: 64cm / Manufacturer: NEFF / Product Model: N50 / Height: 64cm / Hoods / Maximimum Extraction Rate: 360 / Finish: Stainless steel / Width: 60cm / Item Code: D64BHM1N0B / Hoods / Type of Lamps Used: LED / Item Width: 60 cm / Compatible Brand: Neff / Installation: Built-in / Warranty: 2 Year Warranty / Control Design: Touch / Item Diameter: 60cm / Material: Stainless Steel / Item Depth: 50cm / Fan Speed: 3 + Intensive / Type: Cooker Hood / Length: 50cm / Model: D64BHM1N0B / Energy Efficiency Rating: B / Headroom: 60 cm / Item Weight: 11kg / Power: 215W / Product Line: N50
£429.99
ebay.co.uk