NEFF Flex Pan Large - Stainless Steel, Stainless Steel

NEFF Flex Pan Large - Stainless Steel

Cheapest Price
Next Day
£109.00
Delivery from £19.99

NEFF Flex Pan Large - Stainless Steel, Stainless Steel

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£109.00
Delivery from £20.00

Neff Silver Rectangular Stainless Steel Frying Pan

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£129.00
Free Delivery

Pro Induction Flex Pan - Large 17007153

2 - 3 days
£155.81
Delivery from £3.95
NEFF Flex Pan Large - Stainless Steel, Stainless Steel

Cheapest offer

Create culinary masterpieces with this Neff Z9401FF0 universal baking tray. Its rectangular design fits perfectly in your oven, while the durable 3-layer non-stick coating ensures your baked goods release effortlessly every time. You'll appreciate how useful this tray is - it's temperature-proof up to 220°C, making it ideal for everything from delicate pastries to hearty roasts. The generous Flex Pan size gives you plenty of space to work with, and the convenient handles make it easy to transfer in and out of the oven. It's even induction compatible, adding another level of flexibility to your cooking options.
£109.00
3 to 12 days
ao.com (UK)

Similar products

NEFF Z9404FF0 4 Piece Flex Pan Set - Stainless Steel, Stainless Steel
£249.00
Compare 3 prices
bootskitchenappliances.com(UK)
Delivery from £19.99
Neff Z9403FF0 3 Piece Induction Flex Pan Set in Stainless Steel
£169.00
Compare 3 prices
bootskitchenappliances.com(UK)
Delivery from £19.99
Neff N90 Integrated Flex Induction Hob 85cm - Black Glass (T68TF6RN0)
£2,014.46
Go to shop
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
NEFF Z9401TY0 Teppanyaki Pan - Stainless Steel, Stainless Steel
£169.00
Go to shop
ao.com (UK)
Delivery from £20.00
Neff N70 T69FHV4L0 90cm Wide Black Induction Hob
£1,269.00
Go to shop
appliancecentre.co.uk
Free Delivery