NEFF HLAWD23N0B N50, Built-in Microwave Oven with Automatic Programmes,Control Dial & One-Touch Buttons Side-opening hinged door Black & Stainless Steel

Neff HLAWD23N0B microwave Black, Stainless steel Combination microwave Built-in 20 L 800 W

NEFF HLAWD23N0B N50, Built-in Microwave Oven with Automatic Programmes,Control Dial & One-Touch Buttons Side-opening hinged door Black & Stainless Steel

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£398.00
Free Delivery

Neff HLAWD23N0B N50 Built-In Microwave - Stainless Steel

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£398.00
Free Delivery

Neff N50 Hlawd23N0B 20L Built-In Microwave - Black

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£398.00
Free Delivery

NEFF N50 HLAWD23N0B 20 Litre 38cm High, Built In Small Standard Microwave Oven - Black, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£398.00
Delivery from £20.00

Neff HLAWD23N0B Microwave Ovens

1-3 Days
£429.00
Free Delivery

Neff HLAWD23N0B N50 Built-In Microwave

3-5 working
£429.00
Free Delivery

N 50 Built-in microwave oven Black HLAWD23N0B

3 - 5 days
£429.00
Delivery from £20.00

Neff HLAWD23N0B N 50 Built-in microwave oven 60 x 38 cm Black

1-3 Days | Next Day Available
£429.00
Delivery from £39.99

NEFF N50 HLAWD23N0B Built-in Solo Microwave - Black, Black

3-5 working days
£429.00
Delivery from £45.00
• 1
• 2
NEFF HLAWD23N0B N50, Built-in Microwave Oven with Automatic Programmes,Control Dial & One-Touch Buttons Side-opening hinged door Black & Stainless Steel

Cheapest offer

Side-opening hinged door - A smart twist for the elevated installation. LED-Display - simple, straightforward for clear reading Automatic programmes - Your kitchen helper with just the right default settings. LED lights - Bright illumination exactly where you need it. Control Dials & One-Touch Buttons - select the right programme using your intuition
£398.00
amazon.co.uk

Product Information

Packaging data

Package weight 18.2 kg

Power

Current 10 A
AC input frequency 50 Hz
AC input voltage 230-240 V
Connected load 1270 W

Cooker hood

Bulb type LED

Cooking functions & programs

Number of auto cooking programs 7
Auto cook function Yes
Number of cooking programs 3
Defrost function Yes

Features

Cord length 1.3 m
Internal coating Stainless steel
Turntable material Glass
Product colour Black, Stainless steel
Timer type Digital
Timer Yes
Integrated clock Yes
Clock type Electronic
Display type LED
Built-in display Yes
Interior light Yes
Turntable size 25.5 cm
Turntable Yes
Door hinge Left
Door open type Button
Number of power levels 5
Retractable knobs Yes
Control type Rotary, Touch
Microwave power 800 W
Interior capacity 20 L
Appliance placement Built-in
Product type Combination microwave

Weight & dimensions

Weight 16.2 kg
Installation compartment height 36.2 cm
Installation compartment depth 30 cm
Installation compartment width 56.8 cm
Interior dimensions (W x D x H) 308 x 282 x 201 mm
Height 382 mm
Depth 317 mm
Width 594 mm

Product information

At a glance

• User-friendly interface: Simple controls for quick adjustments.
• Pre-programmed cooking: Easy settings for various meals.
• Compact design: Fits seamlessly into any kitchen space.

Similar products

Neff N50 HLAWD23N0B 38cm High Black/Stainless Steel Built-In Microwave Oven
£449.00
Go to shop
appliancecentre.co.uk
Free Delivery
sparefixd Suitable for Neff Microwave Foot Stand x 4 Feet for Models Listed Below
£14.67
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
sparefixd Bracket & Screws to Fit Neff Microwave
£11.81
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
sparefixd Door Latch Hook, Black to Fit Neff Microwave
£14.54
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery