Neff HLAWG25S3B - Black Built in Electric Microwave - Hydrolytic cleaning

Neff HLAWG25S3B microwave Black Solo microwave Built-in 20 L 800 W

Neff HLAWG25S3B - Black Built in Electric Microwave - Hydrolytic cleaning

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£399.00
Free Delivery

Neff HLAWG25S3B Microwave

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£399.00
Free Delivery

Neff HLAWG25S3B 20 Litres Built In Combination Microwave Oven - Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working
£399.00
Free Delivery

Neff HLAWG25S3B 50cm Wide N30 Built In Microwave For Wall Unit - BLACK

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£399.00
Free Delivery

HLAWG25S3B N 30 800W 20l Built-In Microwave Oven - Black

Cheapest Total Price
in stock
£399.00
Free Delivery

Neff HLAWG25S3B N30 Built-In Microwave - Black

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£399.00
Free Delivery

Neff HLAWG25S3B N30 Built-In Microwave, Black

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£399.00
Free Delivery

Neff HLAWG25S3B N30 Built In Microwave Oven in Black 800W 20L

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£399.00
Free Delivery

NEFF N30 HLAWG25S3B 20 Litre 38cm High, Built In Small Standard Microwave Oven - Black, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£399.00
Delivery from £20.00
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Packaging data

Package weight 16.6 kg

Power

AC input frequency 50 Hz
AC input voltage 220/240 V
Connected load 1270 W

Cooking functions & programs

Defrost programs quantity 4
Number of auto cooking programs 7
Auto cook function Yes
Number of cooking programs 3
Defrost function Yes

Features

Cord length 1.3 m
Turntable material Glass
Door colour Black
Product colour Black
Timer type Digital
Timer Yes
Integrated clock Yes
Clock type Electronic
Display type LED
Built-in display Yes
Interior light Yes
Turntable size 27 cm
Turntable Yes
Door hinge Left
Door open type Button
Control type Buttons, Rotary, Touch
Microwave power 800 W
Interior capacity 20 L
Appliance placement Built-in
Product type Solo microwave

Weight & dimensions

Weight 14 kg
Installation compartment height (max) 36.2 cm
Installation compartment height (min) 36.2 cm
Installation compartment height 36.5 cm
Installation compartment depth 32 cm
Installation compartment width 46.8 cm
Interior dimensions (W x D x H) 280 x 300 x 180 mm
Height 355 mm
Depth 382 mm
Width 495 mm

Product information

At a glance

• 900W microwave power for quick cooking.
• Spacious 25-litre capacity for versatile meals.
• Intuitive controls and child safety lock included.

Similar products

Neff N30 HLAWG25S3B Black Built-In Microwave Oven
£404.00
Go to shop
appliancecentre.co.uk
Free Delivery
Neff HLAWG25S3B - Black Built in Electric Microwave - Hydrolytic cleaning

Cheapest offer

The Neff HLAWG25S3B N30 is a sophisticated built-in microwave that combines powerful performance with elegant design. This 20-litre capacity microwave delivers versatile cooking options with its 800W power output and 5 power levels, making it perfect for modern kitchen needs. Generous 20-litre capacity 800W power output with 5 adjustable power levels 7 automatic cooking programmes for convenience 27cm glass turntable for even cooking Built-in cooling fan for enhanced durability LED display for clear visibility and easy operation Total connected load: 1.27kW 10A fuse rating Plug-in or hardwire installation options The intuitive LED display and straightforward controls make operation simple and efficient. Whether you're defrosting, reheating, or cooking, the 7 automatic programmes take the guesswork out of preparing your favorite dishes. The built-in cooling fan ensures long-lasting performance, while the 27cm glass turntable provides even heating distribution.
£399.00
1-2 working days
applianceworldonline.com