Neff KI1812FE0G Integrated Fridge

Cheapest Price
3-5 working
£934.00
Free Delivery

Neff KI1812FE0G - Larder Fridge - E energy

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£949.00
Free Delivery

Neff KI1812FE0G Larder Fridge

Unknown
£949.00
Free Delivery

Neff 177cm N50 Integrated In Column Larder Fridge KI1812FE0G

Unknown
£949.00
Free Delivery

Neff KI1812FE0G N 50 Built in Single door fridge

1-3 Days
£949.00
Free Delivery

Neff N50 310 Litre Integrated In-Column Fridge

1-2 working days
£949.00
Free Delivery

Neff KI1812FE0G N50 177cm High Integrated Upright Fridge 54cm Wide

Unknown
£949.00
Free Delivery

N 50 Built-in fridge 177.2 x 54.1 cm flat hinge KI1812FE0G

3 - 5 days
£949.00
Delivery from £20.00

NEFF N50 KI1812FE0G Integrated Upright 177cm Fridge - Fixed Door Hinge Kit - White White

3 to 12 days
£949.00
Delivery from £20.00
• 1
• 2
Neff KI1812FE0G Integrated Fridge

Cheapest offer

Neff KI1812FE0G Integrated Fridge
£934.00
3-5 working
tvatech.co.uk

Similar products

Neff N50 KI1812FE0G Fully Integrated Larder Fridge - Fixed Hinge
£949.00
Go to shop
appliancecentre.co.uk
Free Delivery