Neff KU1212FE0G Larder Fridge

Neff KU1212FE0G fridge Built-in 134 L E White

Neff KU1212FE0G Larder Fridge

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£569.00
Free Delivery

NEFF N50 KU1212FE0G Under Counter Fridge with Flat Hinge, Super Cooling Function, Wi-Fi Enabled, Safety Glass Shelves, 82 x 60cm, Integrated

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£579.00
Free Delivery

NEFF KU1212FE0G 54.1cm Built In Fridge - White

3-5 working
£579.00
Free Delivery

Neff KU1212FE0G 60cm N50 Integrated Built Under Larder Fridge

Unknown
£579.00
Free Delivery

KU1212FE0G N 50 134l Built-In Larder Fridge

in stock
£579.00
Free Delivery

Neff N50 134 Litre Built Under Integrated Fridge

1-2 working days
£579.00
Free Delivery

Neff KU1212FE0G N 50 Built under Single Door Fridge

1-3 Days
£579.00
Free Delivery

Neff KU1212FE0G N50 Built-Under Larder Fridge, Fixed Hinge Integrated E

1-2 working days
£579.00
Free Delivery

Neff KU1212FE0G N50 82cm High Integrated Undercounter Fridge 60cm Wide

Unknown
£579.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Brand-specific features

NEFF technologies (food storage) SuperCooling

Power

AC input voltage 220 - 240 V
AC input frequency 50 Hz
Current 10 A
Annual energy consumption 93 kWh
Energy efficiency scale A to G
Energy efficiency class E

Design

Product colour White
Shelves material Glass
Appliance placement Built-in
Fridge door balconies 2
Fridge number of shelves/baskets 3
Reversible doors Yes
Door hinge type Fixed hinge
Door hinge Right
Door colour White

Weight & dimensions

Weight 28.4 kg
Height 820 mm
Installation compartment width 60 cm
Depth 548 mm
Width 598 mm
Installation compartment height (max) 82 cm
Installation compartment height (min) 82 cm
Installation compartment depth 55 cm

Ergonomics

Cord length 2.3 m
Wi-Fi Yes
Door open alarm Yes
Lamp type LED
Fridge interior light Yes

Performance

Fridge net capacity 134 L
Holiday function Yes
Noise level 35 dB
Noise emission class B
Climate class SN-T

Product information

At a glance

• Spacious 251-liter capacity for organized storage.
• Energy-efficient A++ rating for cost savings.
• Sleek design complements any modern kitchen style.

Similar products

NEFF N50 KU1212FE0G Under Counter Fridge with Flat
£839.68
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Delivery from £20.00
Neff N50 KU1212FE0G Fully Integrated Built-Under Larder Fridge - Fixed Hinge
£569.00
Go to shop
appliancecentre.co.uk
Free Delivery
Neff KU1212FE0G Larder Fridge

Cheapest offer

~~~Neff N50 Built-Under Larder Fridge ~~Key Information Net Fridge Volume: 134 L Auto Defrost Refrigerator: Yes Energy Efficiency Rating: E Fridge Type: Larder Fridge Hinge Position: Right Hand Hinged Door Hinge Type: Fixed Hinge Internet Connected Appliance: Yes (Home Connect) Noise Level: 35 dB ~~Design Adjustable Feet: No Controls: Touch Controls Display Type: Flame Retardant Back: Yes Installation Type: Fully Integrated (Built Under) Lock: No Number Of Drawers: 1 Number Of Shelves: 2 Number Of Door Bins: 2 Range: Neff N50 Larder Fridge Reversible Door: Yes Shelf Material: Safety Glass ~~Key Features Bottle Storage In Door: Yes Bottle Rack: No Dairy Compartment: No Egg Tray: Yes Height Adjustable Shelves: Yes Humidity Control: No Interior Light: Yes (LED Lighting) Open Door Alert: Yes (Optical and Acoustical) Salad Crisper / Vegetable Drawer: No Temperature Controls: Yes Temperature Warning: No Water Dispenser: No ~~Additional Features Chill Zones Eco Mode Holiday Mode Home Co
£569.00
Unknown
rdo.co.uk