NEFF N1AHA01N0B Warming Drawer - Stainless Steel, Built-in

Neff N1AHA01N0B warming drawer 23 L 14 place settings 400 W Stainless steel

NEFF N1AHA01N0B Warming Drawer - Stainless Steel, Built-in

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£379.99
Free Delivery

Neff N1AHA01N0B - Black Warming Drawer

1-2 working days
£399.00
Free Delivery

Neff N1AHA01N0B Warming Drawer

Unknown
£399.00
Free Delivery

Neff N1AHA01N0B 14cm N50 Push Pull Warming Drawer - STAINLESS STEEL

Unknown
£399.00
Free Delivery

N1AHA01N0B N 50 Built-In Warming Drawer - Stainless Steel

in stock
£399.00
Free Delivery

Neff N1AHA01N0B Vacuum Drawers, Warming Drawers, Storage Drawers and Accessories

1-3 Days
£399.00
Free Delivery

Neff N1AHA01N0B N50 14cm High Warming Drawer - Stainless Steel

1-2 working days
£399.00
Free Delivery

Neff N1AHA01N0B N50 Warming Drawer, Stainless Steel

1-2 working days
£399.00
Free Delivery

Neff N1AHA01N0B N50 Built In 14cm Warming Drawer in Black with Stainle

Unknown
£399.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Installation compartment width 56.8 cm
Weight 14.4 kg
Height 140 mm
Depth 540 mm
Width 594 mm
Installation compartment height 14 cm
Installation compartment depth 55 cm

Performance

Built-in display No
Thermostat range 40 - 80 °C
Adjustable thermostat Yes

Design

Cord length 1.5 m
Product colour Stainless steel
Number of place settings 14 place settings
Control type Rotary
Capacity 23 L
Suitable for Indoor
Espresso cups capacity 64 cups
Maximum weight capacity 15 kg

Power

Power consumption (max) 400 W
Current rating 6 A
AC input frequency 50 - 60 Hz
AC input voltage 220 - 240 V

Product information

At a glance

• Holds up to 6 plates at ideal temperatures
• Adjustable heat from 30°C to 80°C
• Sleek stainless steel design fits any kitchen

Similar products

Neff N50 N1AHA01N0B 14cm High Black/Stainless Steel Warming Drawer
£404.00
Go to shop
appliancecentre.co.uk
Free Delivery
NEFF N1AHA01N0B Warming Drawer - Stainless Steel, Built-in
£633.33
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Delivery from £20.00
Masterpart Warming Drawer Mechanical Lock Switch Compatible With Neff 12041787, 12048040
£38.34
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
sparefixd Suitable for NEFF Warming Drawer Lock Switch N17HH20N0B02 N17HH20N0B03
£61.30
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
sparefixd Suitable for NEFF Warming Drawer Lock Switch
£52.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
NEFF N1AHA01N0B Warming Drawer - Stainless Steel, Built-in

Cheapest offer

A 14 cm high warming drawer that can link with a 45 cm compact oven to fit optimally into the 60 cm oven niche Push & Pull: One gentle touch opens and closes your drawer Stepless temperature control: The warming drawer makes choosing easy with our stepless temperature control from 40°-80°C
£379.99
Unknown
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk