NEFF, N50, U1ACE2AG3B, 60cm Built-in Double Oven with CircoTherm, Easy Clean and LCD display in Graphite-Grey

Used Offers from

NEFF, N50, U1ACE2AG3B, 60cm Built-in Double Oven with CircoTherm, Easy Clean and LCD display in Graphite-Grey

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£799.00
Free Delivery

Neff U1ACE2AG3B 59.4cm Built In Electric Double Oven - Graphite Grey

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working
£799.00
Free Delivery

Neff U1ACE2AG3B N50 CircoTherm Built In Double Oven - GRAPHITE

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£799.00
Free Delivery

N 50 U1ACE2AG3B Built-In Double Oven - Graphite Grey

Cheapest Total Price
in stock
£799.00
Free Delivery

Neff N50 U1ACE2AG3B Built-In Double Oven - Graphite

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£799.00
Free Delivery

Neff U1ACE2AG3B 59.4cm Built In Electric Double Oven - Graphite Grey

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 Days
£799.00
Free Delivery

Neff Built-In Electric Double Oven, Grey, A U1ACE2AG3B A

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£799.00
Free Delivery

Neff U1ACE2AG3B N50 60cm Built In Electric Double Oven Graphite Grey

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 Days | Next Day Available
£799.00
Free Delivery

Neff U1ACE2AG3B N50 88cm Built In Electric Double Oven in Black with G

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£799.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

NEFF, N50, U1ACE2AG3B, 60cm Built-in Double Oven with CircoTherm,
£1,268.25
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Delivery from £20.00
NEFF, N50, U1ACE2AG3B, 60cm Built-in Double Oven with
£1,268.25
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Delivery from £20.00
NEFF, N50, U1ACE2AG3B, 60cm Built-in Double Oven with CircoTherm, Easy Clean and LCD display in Graphite-Grey

Cheapest offer

Circo Therm bakes every dish with care, so you can spend more time hosting your soiree or planning your next feast. The high-speed airflow moves heat evenly throughout the oven. You can also bake a sumptuous roast and your favourite fruit crumble simultaneously. With Easy Clean, we make it easier for you to make your oven shine. Use Easy Clean regularly to make cleaning simpler. Add a drop of detergent to 400 ml of water, pour onto the bottom of the oven and activate. This is exclusively for the big cavity. LCD-Display. Simple, straightforward. That's our LCD Oven Display, with large characters for clear reading. You can see from afar if your lasagne is bubbling at the right temperature, or check how much time has passed. And with our knobs or touch buttons, it's easy to access all the oven's functions. Main Oven with 5 heating methods: CircoTherm, Conventional heat, Hot air grilling, Full surface grill, CircoTherm gentle Top Oven with 4 heating methods: Top/bottom heating, Large-area grill, Small area grill, Bottom heating
£799.00
amazon.co.uk