Neff N90 I98Wmm1S7B Glass & Steel Downdraft Cooker Hood (W)90Cm - Black

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£2,404.00
Free Delivery

Neff N90 I98Wmm1S7B Glass & Steel Downdraft Cooker Hood (W)90Cm - Black

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£2,404.00
Free Delivery

Neff I98WMM1S7B N 90 Glass Draft Hood

1-3 Days
£2,415.00
Free Delivery

Neff I98WMM1S7B N90 90cm DownDraft Cooker Hood in Black Clear Glass

Unknown
£2,429.00
Free Delivery

NEFF N90 I98WMM1S7B Wifi Connected 92cm Downdraft Cooker Hood for Ducted/Recirculating Ventilation - Black, Black

3 to 12 days
£2,499.00
Delivery from £20.00

Neff I98WMM1S7B N90 90cm Clear Glass Downdraft Hood

3-5 days
£2,499.00

Neff I98WMM1S7B 90cm Glass Draft Hood

3-5 working
£2,619.88
Free Delivery

Neff I98WMM1S7B Down Draft Extractor

Unknown
£2,649.00
Free Delivery

I98WMM1S7B N 90 90cm Clear Glass Downdraft Hood

in stock
£2,649.00
Free Delivery
Neff N90 I98Wmm1S7B Glass & Steel Downdraft Cooker Hood (W)90Cm - Black

Cheapest offer

Say goodbye to lingering smells with this NEFF I98WMM1S7B Downdraft Cooker Hood. This sleek and efficient kitchen ventilation solution is designed to fit seamlessly into your countertop, clearing cooking odours and steam with ease. Its 90cm clear glass surface adds a touch of modern elegance to your kitchen and has an illuminating setting, that can be the colour of your choice when cooking. This downdraft hood combines style and functionality, quietly extracting fumes that will keep any open-plan kitchen feeling fresh.
£2,404.00
1-3 working days
trade-point.co.uk

Similar products

Neff N90 I98WMM1S7B 90cm Wide Black/Clear Glass Downdraft Extractor
£2,395.00
Go to shop
appliancecentre.co.uk
Free Delivery