NEFF N70 NL4WR21G1B 21 Litre 38cm High, Built In Small Standard Microwave Oven - Graphite Grey, Graphite

Neff NL4WR21G1B microwave Graphite, Grey Solo microwave Built-in 21 L 900 W

NEFF N70 NL4WR21G1B 21 Litre 38cm High, Built In Small Standard Microwave Oven - Graphite Grey, Graphite

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£779.00
Delivery from £20.00

Neff N70 Nl4Wr21G1B 21L Built-In Microwave - Black

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£780.00
Free Delivery

Neff NL4WR21G1B N 70 Microwave Oven

1-3 Days
£889.00
Free Delivery
NEFF N70 NL4WR21G1B 21 Litre 38cm High, Built In Small Standard Microwave Oven - Graphite Grey, Graphite

Cheapest offer

Cook all your favourite meals in minutes with this NEFF microwave. You'll never have to wait long before tucking into the salmon fillet, thanks to the 900 Watts of power. Don't want to guess the time and temperature? The 7 automatic programmes will choose the best settings for you, so you'll have great results every time - just choose your food type and you're good to go. Plus, the electronic controls make it really easy to use, since all you need to do is give them a tap.
£779.00
3 to 12 days
ao.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Product Information

Power

Current 10 A
AC input frequency 50/60 Hz
AC input voltage 220 - 240 V
Connected load 1220 W

Cooker hood

Number of bulbs 1 bulb(s)

Cooking functions & programs

Defrost programs quantity 3
Number of auto cooking programs 4
Number of cooking programs 7
Defrost function Yes
Rotisserie No
Keep warm function No
Steam cooking No
Convection cooking No
Grill No

Features

Number of glass door panels 1
Product colour Graphite, Grey
Timer type Digital
Timer Yes
Integrated clock Yes
Clock type Electronic
Display type TFT
Built-in display Yes
Door hinge Left
Door opening Side opening
Door open type Pull-out
Number of power levels 5
Inverter technology Yes
Control type Touch
Microwave power 900 W
Interior capacity 21 L
Appliance placement Built-in
Product type Solo microwave
Interior material Ceramic

Weight & dimensions

Weight 17 kg
Installation compartment height (max) 38.2 cm
Installation compartment height (min) 36.2 cm
Installation compartment depth 30 cm
Installation compartment width 56 cm
Interior dimensions (W x D x H) 220 x 350 x 270 mm
Height 318 mm
Depth 382 mm
Width 596 mm

Product information

At a glance

• 900W power for quick and even cooking
• Built-in grill for crispy finishes
• Child safety lock for family-friendly use