Neff T69FUV4L0 induction Hob

Neff T69FUV4L0 hob Black Built-in 90 cm Zone induction hob 5 zone(s)

Neff T69FUV4L0 induction Hob

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£1,149.00
Free Delivery

Neff T69FUV4L0 90cm Induction Hob - Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working
£1,149.00
Free Delivery

Neff T69FUV4L0 90cm N90 Flex Induction Hob - BLACK

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£1,149.00
Free Delivery

T69FUV4L0 N90 90cm 5 Burner Smart Hob - Black

Cheapest Total Price
in stock
£1,149.00
Free Delivery

Neff T69FUV4L0 N 90 Flex Induction Hob

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 Days
£1,149.00
Free Delivery

Neff T69FUV4L0 N90 Built In 90cm FlexInduction Hob in Black Glass

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£1,149.00
Free Delivery

Neff T69FUV4L0 N90 Induction Hob, Black

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£1,149.00
Free Delivery

Neff T69FUV4L0 N90 90cm Flex Induction Hob with Twist Pad Control

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 Days | Next Day Available
£1,149.00
Free Delivery

NEFF N90 T69FUV4L0 92cm Induction Hob - Black

Cheapest Price
Next Day
£1,149.00
Delivery from £19.99
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Installation compartment width 88 cm
Worktop thickness (min) 1.6 cm
Height above worktop 6 mm
Weight 18.7 kg
Height 51 mm
Depth 522 mm
Installation compartment height 5.1 cm
Width 918 mm
Installation compartment depth (max) 50 cm
Installation compartment depth (min) 49 cm

Packaging data

Package width 1080 mm
Package depth 610 mm
Package height 130 mm
Package weight 22.5 kg

Power

On/off switch Yes
Power plug type No plug
Power consumption 181.7 Wh/kg
AC input voltage 220 - 240 V
AC input frequency 50/60 Hz
Connected load (electric) 11100 W
Connected load (gas) 0 W

Cooker hood

Built-in hood No

Ergonomics

Child lock Yes
Easy to clean Yes
Auto power off Yes
Ready alarm Yes
Timer type Digital
Timer Yes
Built-in display Yes
Control position Front
Control type Touch
Residual heat indicator Yes

Performance

Boost function Yes
Quick start Yes
Number of power levels 17
Hob²Hood function Yes

Design

Frame type Frameless
Appliance placement Built-in
Number of cooking zones 5 zone(s)
Product colour Black
Cooking zone 5 size (W x D) 200 x 230 mm
Cooking zone 5 power 2200 W
Cooking zone 5 boost 3700 W
Cooking zone 5 shape Rectangular
Cooking zone 5 position Right front
Cooking zone 5 power source Electric
Cooking zone 5 type Regular
Cooking zone 4 power 2200 W
Cooking zone 4 boost 3700 W
Cooking zone 4 shape Rectangular
Cooking zone 4 position Right rear
Cooking zone 4 power source Electric
Cooking zone 4 size (W x D) 200 x 230 mm
Cooking zone 4 type Regular
Cooking zone 3 power 2200 W
Cooking zone 3 boost 3700 W
Cooking zone 3 shape Round
Cooking zone 3 position Middle rear
Cooking zone 3 power source Electric
Cooking zone 3 diameter 320 mm
Cooking zone 3 type Regular
Cooking zone 2 power 2200 W
Cooking zone 2 boost 3700 W
Cooking zone 2 shape Rectangular
Cooking zone 2 position Left rear
Cooking zone 2 power source Electric
Cooking zone 2 size (W x D) 200 x 230 mm
Cooking zone 2 type Regular
Cooking zone 1 shape Rectangular
Cooking zone 1 position Left front
Cooking zone 1 power source Electric
Cooking zone 1 size (W x D) 200 x 230 mm
Cooking zone 1 power 2200 W
Cooking zone 1 boost 3700 W
Cooking zone 1 type Regular
Top surface type Glass-ceramic
Number of electric cooking zones 5 zone(s)
Hob type Zone induction hob
Hob width size 90 cm
Number of gas cooking zones 0 zone(s)

Management features

Wi-Fi controlled Yes

Product information

At a glance

• Rapid heating for efficient cooking
• Sleek design enhances kitchen aesthetics
• Safety features ensure peace of mind

Similar products

Neff N90 T69FUV4L0 90cm Wide Black Induction Hob
£1,149.00
Go to shop
appliancecentre.co.uk
Free Delivery
Neff T69FUV4L0 induction Hob

Cheapest offer

~~~Neff N90 90cm Induction Hob, Black ~~Key Information Number of Cooking Zones: 5 Maximum Connected Load: 11.1 kW (Hardwired) ~~Flexibility Of Cooking Zones 2 Flex Zones: Use Cookware Of Any Shape Or Size Anywhere Within The 40cm Long Zone. Ring Zone Triple: Use Regular Up To Extra Large Cookware (E.G. Paella Pans) On The Expandable Cooking Zone. Cooking Zone Front Left: 200 Mm, 230 Mm, 2.2 KW (Max. Power 3.7 KW) Cooking Zone Rear Left: 200 Mm, 230 Mm, 2.2 KW (Max. Power 3.7 KW) Cooking Zone Middle: 210 Mm, 260 Mm, 320 Mm, 2.2 KW (Max. Power 3.7 KW) Cooking Zone Rear Right: 200 Mm, 230 Mm , 2.2 KW (Max Power 3.7 KW) Cooking Zone Front Right: 200 Mm, 230 Mm, 2.2 KW (Max. Power 3.7 KW) ~~Usage Convenience Two Coloured Display (White/Red) Directly Access Favourite Functions With A Configurable Button (Available With Connected Home Connect Account) Variable 17-Stage Power Settings For Each Zone: Precisely Adapt The Heat With 17 Power Levels (9 Main Levels And 8 Intermediate Levels). End
£1,149.00
Unknown
rdo.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.