NEFF U2ACH7AG7B - Black/Graphite Double Oven - 71L/34L

Neff U2ACH7AG7B Built In Double Oven

NEFF U2ACH7AG7B - Black/Graphite Double Oven - 71L/34L

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 3-5 working days
£1,299.00
Free Delivery

Neff U2ACH7AG7B Double B/I Oven Electric

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£1,299.00
Free Delivery

Neff N50 Pyrolytic CircoTherm Built In Double Oven U2ACH7AG7B Graphite

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£1,299.00
Free Delivery

Neff U2ACH7AG7B CircoTherm Main oven, 8 functions, 2nd oven 4 functions. Electronic, LCD display and

Cheapest Price
1-3 Days
£1,299.00
Free Delivery

N 50 U2ACH7AG7B Built-In Smart Double Oven - Graphite Grey

Cheapest Price
in stock
£1,299.00
Free Delivery

Neff U2ACH7AG7B N50 Built in Self Cleaning Electric Double Oven Graphite

Cheapest Price
1-3 Days | Next Day Available
£1,299.00
Free Delivery

Neff U2ACH7AG7B N50 Built In Pyrolytic Double Electric Oven in Black w

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£1,299.00
Free Delivery

Neff U2ACH7AG7B Electric Double Oven

Cheapest Price
3-5 working
£1,299.00
Free Delivery

N 50 Built-in double oven U2ACH7AG7B

Cheapest Price
3 - 5 days
£1,299.00
Delivery from £20.00
• 1
• 2
NEFF U2ACH7AG7B - Black/Graphite Double Oven - 71L/34L

Cheapest offer

Experience premium cooking versatility with the NEFF U2ACH7AG7B N50 Double Electric Oven. This sophisticated built-in appliance combines cutting-edge technology with exceptional functionality, featuring a generous 71L main oven and 34L secondary oven for maximum cooking flexibility. Dual cavity design with 71L main oven and 34L secondary oven Advanced pyrolytic self-cleaning technology for effortless maintenance 12 cooking programmes including specialized bread baking and pizza settings Smart features including app connectivity and precise food probe Premium features including telescopic shelves and drop-down doors Quadruple glazed CoolTouch doors for enhanced safety Temperature range: 30°C - 275°C Energy efficiency: A+B rated Professional installation required with 32A fuse requirement Comprehensive 2-year manufacturer warranty The oven comes equipped with modern safety features including a control panel lock, door lock, residual heat indicator, and automatic safety switch-off. The in
£1,299.00
Delivered in 3-5 working days
applianceworldonline.com

Similar products

Neff N50 U2ACH7AG7B Black/Graphite Grey Built-In Pyrolytic Double Oven
£1,299.00
Go to shop
appliancecentre.co.uk
Free Delivery