NEFF V8340X0GB Integrated 8Kg/5Kg Washer Dryer with 1400 rpm - White Wash&Dry Wash Only], White

Neff V8340X0GB - Integrated Washer Dryer - Stainless Steel

NEFF V8340X0GB Integrated 8Kg/5Kg Washer Dryer with 1400 rpm - White Wash&Dry Wash Only], White

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 12 days
£899.00
Delivery from £20.00

NEFF V8340X0GB Integrated 8/5 kg 1400 Spin Washer Dryer - White, White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£899.00
Delivery from £45.00
NEFF V8340X0GB Integrated 8Kg/5Kg Washer Dryer with 1400 rpm - White Wash&Dry Wash Only], White

Cheapest offer

Don't give the laundry a second thought, this NEFF washer dryer's got it in the bag. It'll get a move on if you're short on time since the Speed Perfect setting sorts a full load up to 65% quicker than a standard cycle. And the 1400 spin speed wicks away any excess water, so it'll dry off quicker too. You can even plan ahead with the delay timer letting you set the end of the programme whenever suits your schedule best. That'll save it piling up when you're busy.
£899.00
3 to 12 days
ao.com (UK)

Similar products

Neff V8340X0GB White 8kg/5kg Built-In Washer Dryer
£899.00
Go to shop
appliancecentre.co.uk
Free Delivery