Neff Z5155X0 Standard odor filter
Neff Z5155X0 Active Charcoal Recirculating Filter
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£49.05
Free Delivery
Neff Z5155X0 Active Charcoal Recirculating Filter
In stock
£50.34
Free Delivery
Neff Z5155X0 Active Charcoal Recirculating Filter
In stock
£53.99
Free Delivery
Standard Odor Filter 00461422
2 - 3 days
£54.30
Delivery from £3.95
Standard Odor Filter 00461422
2 - 3 days
£54.30
Delivery from £3.95
Standard Odor Filter 00461422
2 - 3 days
£54.30
Delivery from £3.95
Similar products
Neff D5855X1GB 73cm, 3 speeds + intensive, LED lights. Optional Standard Recirculation Kit: Z5155X0
£439.88
tvatech.co.uk
Free Delivery
Standard Odor Filter 00461422
£54.30
neff-home.com/uk
Delivery from £3.95