Neilsen 12Pc Soft Grip Double Offset Ring Spanner Set Metric Wrench Spanners

Used Offers from

Neilsen 12Pc Soft Grip Double Offset Ring Spanner Set Metric Wrench Spanners

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£31.65
Delivery from £6.00

12pc Spanner Set Offset Ring Wrench Double Ended Rubber Sleeve 6mm -32mm CT1351

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£31.69
Free Delivery

Neilsen CT1351 12pc Ring Spanner Set - Offset Heads | Elliptical Dipped Handles Sizes : 6x7 to 30x32mm | Ideal for fastening and loosening nuts and bolts

In stock
£33.50
Free Delivery

Neilsen CT1351 12pc Ring Spanner Set - Offset Heads | Elliptical Dipped Handles Sizes : 6x7 to 30x32mm | Ideal for fastening and loosening nuts and bolts

In stock
£33.50
Free Delivery

Neilsen CT1351 12pc Ring Spanner Set - Offset Heads | Elliptical Dipped Handles Sizes : 6x7 to 30x32mm | Ideal for fastening and loosening nuts and bolts

In stock
£34.45
Free Delivery

Neilsen CT1351 12pc Ring Spanner Set - Offset Heads | Elliptical Dipped Handles Sizes : 6x7 to 30x32mm | Ideal for fastening and loosening nuts and bolts

In stock
£35.99
Free Delivery

Neilsen CT1351 12pc Ring Spanner Set - Offset Heads | Elliptical Dipped Handles Sizes : 6x7 to 30x32mm | Ideal for fastening and loosening nuts and bolts

In stock
£41.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Neilsen 12Pc Soft Grip Double Offset Ring Spanner Set Metric Wrench Spanners
£31.65
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
12PC SPANNER SET METRIC SOFT GRIP COMBINATION POLISHED WRENCH CT0562 6MM-32MM
£19.75
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Neilsen 12Pc Soft Grip Double Offset Ring Spanner Set Metric Wrench Spanners

Cheapest offer

Neilsen 12pc Double Ring Offset Spanner Set Sizes - 6 x 7mm. 8 x 9mm. 12 x 13mm. 14 x 15mm. 16 x 17mm 18 x 19mm. 20 x 22mm. 21 x 23mm. 26 x 28mm. 27 x 29mm. 30 x 32mm.
£31.65
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)