Neilsen CT1603 11pc 3/8in Dr SAE Socket Set - Sizes: 5/16in to 7/8in | Chrome Vanadium | Ideal for Automotive Repair, Industrial Maintenance and DIY Applications

Neilsen 3/8" Dr Socket Set - SAE AF Imperial (5/16, 3/8, 7/16, 15/32, 1/2, 9/16, 13/16, 7/8) - 8 Pc Chrome Vanadium Steel Socket Set

Used Offers from

Neilsen CT1603 11pc 3/8in Dr SAE Socket Set - Sizes: 5/16in to 7/8in | Chrome Vanadium | Ideal for Automotive Repair, Industrial Maintenance and DIY Applications

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.49
Free Delivery

Socket Set 3/8" Drive 11 Pieces 5/16 3/8 7/16 15/32 1/2 (Genuine Neilsen CT1603)

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£11.49
Free Delivery

Neilsen CT1603 11pc 3/8in Dr SAE Socket Set - Sizes: 5/16in to 7/8in | Chrome Vanadium | Ideal for Automotive Repair, Industrial Maintenance and DIY Applications

Cheapest offer

11 Piece Set: 11pc SAE socket set - 3/8in.Dr. SAE Sizes: 5/16 | 3/8 | 7/16 | 15/32 | 1/2 | 9/16 | 5/8 | 11/16 | 3/4 | 13/16 | 7/8in. Drive Size: 3/8in.Dr configuration. Material: Manufactured from chrome vanadium. SAE Format: Designed for SAE fastener sizes., Manufacturer: NEILSEN TOOLS
£11.49
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk