Neilsen CT1083 4-Inch Air Grinder - Lightweight, Compact, 11000 RPM, 90 PSI, M10 Spindle, Ideal for Grinding, Polishing & Cutting

Neilsen Air Angle Grinder CT1083 - 4" with Grinding Disc, 11,000 RPM, M10 Spindle, Lightweight

Neilsen CT1083 4-Inch Air Grinder - Lightweight, Compact, 11000 RPM, 90 PSI, M10 Spindle, Ideal for Grinding, Polishing & Cutting

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£28.97
Free Delivery

4" Air Powered Angle Grinder Tool with Grinding Disc (Genuine Neilsen CT1083)

3-5 days
£28.99
Free Delivery

Neilsen CT1083 4-Inch Air Grinder - Lightweight, Compact, 11000 RPM, 90 PSI, M10 Spindle, Ideal for Grinding, Polishing & Cutting

In stock
£28.99
Free Delivery

4" Air Powered Angle Grinder Tool With Grinding Disc (Neilsen Ct1083)

1-3 working days
£28.99
Delivery from £6.00

Neilsen CT1083 4-Inch Air Grinder - Lightweight, Compact, 11000 RPM, 90 PSI, M10 Spindle, Ideal for Grinding, Polishing & Cutting

In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery

Neilsen CT1083 4-Inch Air Grinder - Lightweight, Compact, 11000 RPM, 90 PSI, M10 Spindle, Ideal for Grinding, Polishing & Cutting

In stock
£36.99
Free Delivery

Neilsen CT1083 4-Inch Air Grinder - Lightweight, Compact, 11000 RPM, 90 PSI, M10 Spindle, Ideal for Grinding, Polishing & Cutting

In stock
£44.45
Free Delivery

Similar products

1/4" AIR Angle DIE Grinder
£18.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
15 Piece 1/4" AIR Angled DIE Grinder KIT
£26.74
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
1/2" Right Angle Air Impact Wrench (Genuine Neilsen CT5620)
£100.74
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Neilsen CT1083 4-Inch Air Grinder - Lightweight, Compact, 11000 RPM, 90 PSI, M10 Spindle, Ideal for Grinding, Polishing & Cutting

Cheapest offer

High-Speed Performance: 11,000 RPM free speed for efficient grinding, polishing, and cutting. Lightweight & Compact Design: Easy to handle and maneuver, reducing user fatigue during extended use. 4-Inch Disc Compatibility: Supports 100mm discs for versatile applications. M10 Spindle Size: Ensures secure attachment of grinding and cutting discs. Low Air Consumption: Operates at just 6 CFM, making it efficient and cost-effective. 1/4-Inch Air Inlet: Standard connection for compatibility with most air compressors. Versatile Applications: Ideal for automotive repair, metalworking, and general fabrication tasks., Manufacturer: NEILSEN TOOLS
£28.97
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk