Air Ratchet Wrench - 3/8In Drive (Neilsen Ct0675)

Neilsen Air Ratchet Wrench CT0675 3/8in Drive, 45 ft-lbs, 150 RPM, Compact Pneumatic

Air Ratchet Wrench - 3/8In Drive (Neilsen Ct0675)

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£21.19
Delivery from £6.00

3/8" AIR RATCHET WRENCH

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£22.99
Free Delivery

Neilsen CT0675 3/8" Drive Air Ratchet - 45 ft-lbs Torque, 150 RPM, Compact Pneumatic Tool for Automotive & Mechanical Tasks - Heavy-Duty & Ergonomic Design

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£22.99
Free Delivery

Neilsen CT0675 3/8" Drive Air Ratchet - 45 ft-lbs Torque, 150 RPM, Compact Pneumatic Tool for Automotive & Mechanical Tasks - Heavy-Duty & Ergonomic Design

In stock
£23.99
Free Delivery

Neilsen CT0675 3/8" Drive Air Ratchet - 45 ft-lbs Torque, 150 RPM, Compact Pneumatic Tool for Automotive & Mechanical Tasks - Heavy-Duty & Ergonomic Design

In stock
£26.99
Free Delivery

Neilsen CT0675 3/8" Drive Air Ratchet - 45 ft-lbs Torque, 150 RPM, Compact Pneumatic Tool for Automotive & Mechanical Tasks - Heavy-Duty & Ergonomic Design

In stock
£27.95
Free Delivery

Neilsen CT0675 3/8" Drive Air Ratchet - 45 ft-lbs Torque, 150 RPM, Compact Pneumatic Tool for Automotive & Mechanical Tasks - Heavy-Duty & Ergonomic Design

In stock
£32.45
Free Delivery

Similar products

Neilsen 1/2-Inch Ratchet Impact Wrench CT0674 45 ft-lbs 4 cfm Red
£21.19
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
neilsen CT0678 3" AIR Cut Off Tool, Red
£16.94
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Neilsen CT6023 1/2in Square to 7/16in Hex Impact Adapter with Quick Release
£10.09
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Air Ratchet Wrench - 3/8In Drive (Neilsen Ct0675)

Cheapest offer

Air Ratchet Wrench3/8 inch Drive Max Torque - 45 ft/lbFree Speed - 150 rpmAir Consumption - 4cfm1/4 inch BSP air inletImproved ratchet head assembly and motor design results in powerful torque outputBall type socket retainer allows quick socket changes.
£21.19
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)