Neilsen CT4708 9pc Tap Extractor Set M5-M22 3 & 4 Flute Design

Neilsen, Broken Tap Extractor Set 9pc M4 to M22 (Genuine Neilsen CT4708)

Neilsen CT4708 9pc Tap Extractor Set M5-M22 3 & 4 Flute Design

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£23.47
Free Delivery

Neilsen CT4708 9pc Tap Extractor Set M5-M22 3 & 4 Flute Design

In stock
£23.49
Free Delivery

Neilsen CT4708 9pc Tap Extractor Set M5-M22 3 & 4 Flute Design

In stock
£23.85
Free Delivery

Neilsen CT4708 9pc Tap Extractor Set M5-M22 3 & 4 Flute Design

In stock
£26.45
Free Delivery
Neilsen CT4708 9pc Tap Extractor Set M5-M22 3 & 4 Flute Design

Cheapest offer

SET CONTENTS: 9-piece tap extractor set. FUNCTION: Utilises the flutes of a broken tap to safely remove it. SIZE RANGE: Includes extractors for M5, M6, M8, M10, M12, M14, M16, M18-M20 and M22 taps. DESIGN: 3 and 4 flute design. APPLICATION: Suitable for removing broken taps., Manufacturer: Neilsen
£23.47
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Neilsen Digital LCD 3-48v Wide Range Circuit Tester CT4122
£26.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99