Neilsen CT0044 30in / 760mm Tool Bag Heavy Duty Cotton Canvas Rope Handles

Neilsen CT0044 30in / 760mm Tool Bag for Storing and Carrying Hand Tools or Leisure Goods | Heavy Duty Cotton Canvas with Rope Handles | Water Resistant

Neilsen CT0044 30in / 760mm Tool Bag Heavy Duty Cotton Canvas Rope Handles

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.89
Free Delivery

Neilsen CT0044 30in / 760mm Tool Bag Heavy Duty Cotton Canvas Rope Handles

In stock
£11.45
Free Delivery
Neilsen CT0044 30in / 760mm Tool Bag Heavy Duty Cotton Canvas Rope Handles

Cheapest offer

30in / 760mm Tool Bag - Designed for storing and carrying hand tools or leisure goods Heavy Duty Cotton Canvas - Tool bag constructed from heavy duty cotton canvas. Rope Handles - Fitted with rope handles for carrying. Water Resistant - Water resistant tool bag design. Multi-Purpose Storage - Suitable for hand tools or leisure goods.
£8.89
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk