Neilsen CT0087 25pc Combination Spanner Set - SAE and Metric Sizes 6-22mm,1/4-7/8in | Drop Forged Spanners | Equipped with Storage Wallet

Used Offers from

Neilsen CT0087 25pc Combination Spanner Set - SAE and Metric Sizes 6-22mm,1/4-7/8in | Drop Forged Spanners | Equipped with Storage Wallet

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.99
Free Delivery

Neilsen CT0087 25pc Combination Spanner Set - SAE and Metric Sizes 6-22mm,1/4-7/8in | Drop Forged Spanners | Equipped with Storage Wallet

Unknown
£16.39
Delivery from £4.49

Neilsen CT0087 25pc Combination Spanner Set - SAE and Metric Sizes 6-22mm,1/4-7/8in | Drop Forged Spanners | Equipped with Storage Wallet

In stock
£18.99
Free Delivery

25PC SPANNER SET METRIC AF IMPERIAL COMBINATION WRENCH RING OPEN IN CASE CT0087

3-5 days
£18.99
Free Delivery

Neilsen CT0087 25pc Combination Spanner Set - SAE and Metric Sizes 6-22mm,1/4-7/8in | Drop Forged Spanners | Equipped with Storage Wallet

In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

Neilsen 24Pc Drop Forged Combination Spanner Wrench Set 6mm - 22mm 1/4" - 7/8"

1-3 working days
£42.97
Delivery from £6.00

Neilsen CT0087 25pc Combination Spanner Set - SAE and Metric Sizes 6-22mm,1/4-7/8in | Drop Forged Spanners | Equipped with Storage Wallet

Cheapest offer

25 Piece Set: Combination spanner set including 25 pieces. SAE and Metric: Includes both SAE and metric sizes. Metric Sizes: 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 17 | 19 | 22mm. SAE Sizes: 1/4 | 5/16 | 3/8 | 7/16 | 1/2 | 9/16 | 19/32 | 5/8 | 11/16 | 3/4 | 13/16 | 7/8in. Drop Forged with Wallet: Drop forged spanners supplied with wallet., Weight: 4.6076612758 pounds, Manufacturer: Neilsen Tools
£15.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk